Saison 2021/2022

CLASSEMENT GÉNÉRAL U17 HOMMES

CLT Nom - Prénom An Club TOTAL Crit
Ind.SK
Clusaz
Ind.CL
GdBo
MassSK
Megève
Spr.CL
Cham2
Ind.SK
Agy
Ind.CL
P.Roch
MassCL
Villar
Ind.SK
Annecy
MassCL
Conta2
Ind.SK
Praz/Som
MassSK
Derby
Descen
1 PERRILLAT BOITEUX ANTHONY 2005 SC GD BORNAN 396 40 (6e) 100pts 50 (4e) 100pts 13 (18e) 45 (5e) 32 (8e) 29 (9e)
2 MARTIN LUBIN 2006 VILLARD/BOEG 364 100pts 100pts 36 (7e) 12 (19e) 26 (10e) 45 (5e) 45 (5e)
3 CLAVEL SIMON 2005 CS LA CLUSAZ 340 100pts 100pts 60 (3e) 80 (2e)
4 SEIGNEUR NOE 2006 VILLARD/BOEG 320 100pts 80 (2e) 18 (14e) 100pts 22 (12e)
5 PERRILLAT BOTTONET JUDICAEL 2005 SC GD BORNAN 316 60 (3e) 60 (3e) 36 (7e) 80 (2e) 80 (2e)
6 FAVRE FELIX KILLIAN 2005 SC GD BORNAN 294 32 (8e) 60 (3e) 60 (3e) 32 (8e) 13 (18e) 60 (3e) 11 (20e) 18 (14e) 32 (8e)
7 MONGELLAZ JULES 2005 SC CONTAMINE 281 29 (9e) 32 (8e) 11 (20e) 11 (20e) 80 (2e) 16 (15e) 50 (4e) 9 (22e) 20 (13e) 50 (4e) 20 (13e)
8 VIGUIER QUENTIN 2005 CS LA CLUSAZ 265 15 (16e) 50 (4e) 100pts 100pts
9 OUVRIER BUFFET JULES 2005 CS LA CLUSAZ 260 60 (3e) 24 (11e) 80 (2e) 60 (3e) 36 (7e)
10 MERMILLOD BLARDET CYPRIEN 2006 CS LA CLUSAZ 257 80 (2e) 26 (10e) 100pts 22 (12e) 29 (9e)
11 DELERCE THIBAULT 2005 SC D'AGY 256 36 (7e) 50 (4e) 40 (6e) 40 (6e) 12 (19e) 60 (3e) 18 (14e)
12 FAVRE NILS 2006 DRAGONS ANNY 232 45 (5e) 45 (5e) 36 (7e) 18 (14e) 32 (8e) 24 (11e) 24 (11e) 26 (10e) 16 (15e)
13 BIZZOCCHI ESTEBAN 2005 SC D'AGY 229 29 (9e) 60 (3e) 80 (2e) 60 (3e)
14 JOMIER LOIS 2005 DRAGONS ANNY 222 24 (11e) 29 (9e) 15 (16e) 5 (26e) 45 (5e) 26 (10e) 15 (16e) 22 (12e) 36 (7e) 40 (6e)
15 GRENARD MAX 2005 SCNP ROCHOIS 211 50 (4e) 36 (7e) 29 (9e) 36 (7e) 60 (3e)
16 LAVY ARTHUR 2006 DRAGONS ANNY 210 36 (7e) 45 (5e) 10 (21e) 20 (13e) 20 (13e) 15 (16e) 24 (11e) 50 (4e)
17 ALLOT CAUCHARD BASILE 2006 CNG 205 22 (12e) 36 (7e) 26 (10e) 29 (9e) 3 (28e) 32 (8e) 40 (6e) 6 (25e) 12 (19e) 20 (13e) 11 (20e)
18 COLOMBAN ALEXIS 2005 SCNP ROCHOIS 200 50 (4e) 50 (4e) 100pts
19 MENCIER ARTHUR 2006 SCNP ROCHOIS 197 40 (6e) 80 (2e) 8 (23e) 24 (11e) 16 (15e) 29 (9e)
20 BETEND BAPTISTE 2006 CS ARGENTIER 192 80 (2e) 50 (4e) 14 (17e) 16 (15e) 32 (8e)
21 CORNU MATHIEU 2005 CS CHAMONIX 162 14 (17e) 24 (11e) 26 (10e) 0 (36e) 50 (4e) 9 (22e) 26 (10e) 7 (24e) 13 (18e)
22 BOLLARD ROMAIN 2006 CNG 162 16 (15e) 13 (18e) 32 (8e) 24 (11e) 2 (29e) 24 (11e) 10 (21e) 36 (7e) 0 (31e) 9 (22e) 15 (16e) 15 (16e)
23 DELOCHE LINO 2005 SC GD BORNAN 153 40 (6e) 45 (5e) 50 (4e) 18 (14e)
24 BIZZOCCHI ENNIO 2006 SC D'AGY 151 18 (14e) 20 (13e) 16 (15e) 18 (14e) 40 (6e) 32 (8e) 7 (24e)
25 CABRERA GAEL 2006 CS ARGENTIER 147 14 (17e) 26 (10e) 22 (12e) 15 (16e) 1 (30e) 36 (7e) 24 (11e) 10 (21e) 7 (24e)
26 BOUCHEX BELLOMIE JEREMIE 2006 CS MEGEVE 143 45 (5e) 22 (12e) 22 (12e) 14 (17e) 40 (6e)
27 PERRILLAT COLLOMB MARIO 2006 SC GD BORNAN 139 45 (5e) 14 (17e) 40 (6e) 40 (6e)
28 LESPINE QUENTIN 2006 SC GD BORNAN 132 20 (13e) 80 (2e) 32 (8e)
29 PETROD BASTIEN 2005 CNG 123 15 (16e) 16 (15e) 13 (18e) 16 (15e) 0 (32e) 29 (9e) 12 (19e) 20 (13e) 8 (23e) 6 (25e) 14 (17e)
30 CALANDRY JOHAN 2006 DRAGONS ANNY 117 32 (8e) 40 (6e) 45 (5e)
31 HAEBERLI ARTHUR 2005 CS LA CLUSAZ 109 22 (12e) 80 (2e) 7 (24e)
32 TOCQUEVILLE LOUIS 2006 CS LA CLUSAZ 99 12 (19e) 18 (14e) 24 (11e) 20 (13e) 22 (12e) 3 (28e)
33 DELEVAUX TOMMY 2006 CS CHAMONIX 82 9 (22e) 14 (17e) 12 (19e) 0 (39e) 14 (17e) 7 (24e) 16 (15e) 1 (30e) 4 (27e) 10 (21e)
34 VALLEIX JORIS 2005 SCNP ROCHOIS 81 18 (14e) 15 (16e) 26 (10e) 22 (12e)
35 BOUCHEX BELLOMIE KLEO 2006 CS MEGEVE 76 20 (13e) 14 (17e) 29 (9e) 13 (18e)
36 GANDIGLIO TIBO 2006 PRAZ LYS-SOM 71 15 (16e) 29 (9e) (35e) 13 (18e) 14 (17e)
37 LOYER ARMAN 2006 DRAGONS ANNY 71 (34e) 11 (20e) 10 (21e) 14 (17e) 12 (19e) 24 (11e)
38 MARIE ADELIN 2005 SC D'AGY 68 6 (25e) 22 (12e) 13 (18e) 11 (20e) 16 (15e)
39 BIANCOLLI LUIGI 2006 CNG 65 9 (22e) 45 (5e) 11 (20e)
40 THABUIS BASILE 2005 VILLARD/BOEG 62 11 (20e) (38e) 15 (16e) 6 (25e) 18 (14e) 12 (19e)
41 MAGNIEZ OSCAR 2005 DRAGONS ANNY 58 8 (23e) 12 (19e) (40e) 26 (10e) 2 (29e) 10 (21e)
42 VEISY KILLIAN 2005 EN HT GIFFRE 57 7 (24e) 10 (21e) (42e) 13 (18e) 4 (27e) 14 (17e) 9 (22e)
43 GILARDONI LOUISON 2006 CS MEGEVE 51 26 (10e) 13 (18e) (31e) 4 (27e) 8 (23e)
44 ROUX MATHIS 2006 CS MEGEVE 48 11 (20e) 18 (14e) 10 (21e) 9 (22e)
45 NOZIN KILIAN 2006 SCNP ROCHOIS 43 10 (21e) 20 (13e) (33e) 8 (23e) 5 (26e)
46 BOSSUT AUGUSTIN 2005 PRAZ LYS-SOM 42 (41e) 22 (12e) 5 (26e) 15 (16e)
47 MESER BALET NATHAN 2006 VILLARD/BOEG 37 9 (22e) (43e) 20 (13e) 8 (23e)
48 LACROIX MATTHIAS 2005 DRAGONS ANNY 37 14 (17e) 5 (26e) 18 (14e)
49 LUZET HUGO 2005 CS LA CLUSAZ 33 4 (27e) 29 (9e)
50 REYMOND NOLAN 2006 SALLANCHES 31 12 (19e) 16 (15e) (33e) 3 (28e)
51 BOUCHET MAEL 2006 PRAZ LYS-SOM 26 26 (10e)
52 BLANCHET CACHAT ROSSET ALEXANDRE 2006 SC D'AGY 18 18 (14e)
53 BRETONNIERE ANTON 2006 VILLARD/BOEG 15 13 (18e) (34e) 2 (29e)
54 DELAY TIMOTHEE 2006 SC D'AGY 12 (44e) 12 (19e)
55 BERGOMI FABIO 2006 CS CHAMONIX 1 (37e) (32e) 1 (30e)
56 TRACQ ANAEL 2006 CHABLAIS NOR 0 (31e)