Saison 2021/2022

CLASSEMENT GÉNÉRAL U17 DAMES

CLT Nom - Prénom An Club TOTAL Crit
Ind.SK
Clusaz
Ind.CL
GdBo
MassSK
Megève
Spr.CL
Cham2
Ind.SK
Agy
Ind.CL
P.Roch
MassCL
Villar
Ind.SK
Annecy
MassCL
Conta2
Ind.SK
Praz/Som
MassSK
Derby
Descen
1 GALMACE PAULIN VOLDIYA 2005 VILLARD/BOEG 500 100pts 100pts 100pts 100pts 100pts
2 DUPONT BALLET BAZ LOU ANNE 2005 CS LA CLUSAZ 360 80 (2e) 60 (3e) 80 (2e) 80 (2e) 60 (3e)
3 JULLIARD MAYLIS 2005 SALLANCHES 333 15 (16e) 40 (6e) 45 (5e) 45 (5e) 16 (15e) 100pts 29 (9e) 29 (9e) 24 (11e) 29 (9e) 45 (5e)
4 TIRLOY MARGOT 2005 CS LA CLUSAZ 300 100pts 100pts 100pts
5 CARTIER MICHAUD LEE LOU 2006 SC GD BORNAN 276 100pts 15 (16e) 36 (7e) 80 (2e) 45 (5e)
6 STENGEL LENA 2006 CS CHAMONIX 260 24 (11e) 50 (4e) 50 (4e) 36 (7e) 12 (19e) 26 (10e) 32 (8e) 26 (10e) 40 (6e) 22 (12e)
7 PERRILLAT COLLOMB ROMANE 2006 SC GD BORNAN 254 60 (3e) 40 (6e) 32 (8e) 32 (8e) 40 (6e) 50 (4e)
8 PAYOT LOLA 2006 CS CHAMONIX 252 29 (9e) 45 (5e) 50 (4e) 22 (12e) 45 (5e) 32 (8e) 29 (9e)
9 BUGEAUD LOLA 2006 CS MEGEVE 245 45 (5e) 29 (9e) 29 (9e) 60 (3e) 22 (12e) 60 (3e)
10 OUSTRY EMMA 2006 CS CHAMONIX 240 60 (3e) 100pts 40 (6e) 40 (6e)
11 VITTOZ NOELIE 2006 CS LA CLUSAZ 235 80 (2e) 50 (4e) 60 (3e) 45 (5e)
12 DUPRAZ CLEMENTINE 2006 VILLARD/BOEG 235 36 (7e) 80 (2e) 15 (16e) 26 (10e) 13 (18e) 22 (12e) 32 (8e) 24 (11e)
13 BEZAT LISE ANNE 2006 SC GD BORNAN 230 80 (2e) 40 (6e) 50 (4e) 60 (3e)
14 BETEMPS TINA 2005 CS LA CLUSAZ 224 20 (13e) 26 (10e) 80 (2e) 18 (14e) 14 (17e) 40 (6e) 20 (13e) 20 (13e)
15 ROGUET LOUISE 2006 PRAZ LYS-SOM 220 80 (2e) 60 (3e) 80 (2e)
16 BOIS LOUISON 2006 SC CONTAMINE 202 32 (8e) 60 (3e) 50 (4e) 24 (11e) 36 (7e)
17 MARTIN LAURELENE 2005 VILLARD/BOEG 190 24 (11e) 26 (10e) 22 (12e) 60 (3e) 20 (13e) 12 (19e) 18 (14e) 20 (13e) 12 (19e)
18 PIGNOT ARIANE 2005 SC D'AGY 180 60 (3e) 40 (6e) 80 (2e)
19 GASSILLOUD CHARLINE 2005 PRAZ LYS-SOM 178 32 (8e) 26 (10e) 50 (4e) 22 (12e) 24 (11e) 24 (11e)
20 MISSILLIER CHLOE 2006 SC GD BORNAN 171 50 (4e) 45 (5e) 26 (10e) 50 (4e)
21 BESSON ZOE 2006 PRAZ LYS-SOM 171 26 (10e) 29 (9e) 36 (7e) 15 (16e) 18 (14e) 20 (13e) 15 (16e) 16 (15e) 26 (10e) 13 (18e)
22 CHARLET ANGELINA 2005 CS ARGENTIER 150 100pts 50 (4e)
23 BRUIX MATHILDE 2006 SCNP ROCHOIS 149 13 (18e) 20 (13e) 29 (9e) 16 (15e) 10 (21e) 24 (11e) 29 (9e) 16 (15e) 15 (16e) 14 (17e)
24 POCHET ALBANE 2005 CNG 140 22 (12e) 22 (12e) 14 (17e) 8 (23e) 22 (12e) 18 (14e) 22 (12e) 20 (13e)
25 BUISSON LEANDRA 2006 CS MEGEVE 139 24 (11e) 18 (14e) 36 (7e) 29 (9e) 32 (8e)
26 JELIC VESNA 2005 VILLARD/BOEG 129 15 (16e) 18 (14e) 7 (24e) 45 (5e) 16 (15e) 10 (21e) 18 (14e)
27 MACRON JULINE 2006 VILLARD/BOEG 128 22 (12e) 13 (18e) 9 (22e) 14 (17e) 15 (16e) 12 (19e) 11 (20e) 36 (7e) 16 (15e)
28 ORVAIN CHLOE 2006 SCNP ROCHOIS 121 26 (10e) 45 (5e) 50 (4e)
29 DALLI-RENARD NOELIE 2006 VILLARD/BOEG 118 16 (15e) 24 (11e) 4 (27e) 32 (8e) 12 (19e) 11 (20e) 9 (22e) 14 (17e) 8 (23e)
30 DESMARTIN CHARLINE 2006 SC D'AGY 110 18 (14e) 20 (13e) 32 (8e) 14 (17e) 26 (10e)
31 BARONE CAMILLE 2005 SC GD BORNAN 92 14 (17e) 18 (14e) 40 (6e) 10 (21e) 10 (21e)
32 GUERRY SALOME 2005 SALLANCHES 92 12 (19e) 6 (25e) 36 (7e) 14 (17e) 15 (16e) 9 (22e)
33 PERRILLAT BOTTONET MANON 2005 SC GD BORNAN 88 32 (8e) 20 (13e) 36 (7e)
34 LEVET LINA 2006 SCNP ROCHOIS 81 36 (7e) 45 (5e)
35 BENED JUSTINE 2005 CHABLAIS NOR 80 80 (2e)
36 LOGIER NELLA 2005 CS CHAMONIX 79 11 (20e) 5 (26e) 40 (6e) 13 (18e) 10 (21e)
37 BRAUN JUSTINE 2006 VILLARD/BOEG 78 11 (20e) 13 (18e) 11 (20e) 12 (19e) 16 (15e) 15 (16e)
38 LELEVRIER EOLE 2006 VILLARD/BOEG 76 32 (8e) 36 (7e) 8 (23e)
39 CARUANA LIV 2006 VILLARD/BOEG 74 10 (21e) 26 (10e) 14 (17e) 13 (18e) 11 (20e)
40 COUDER EVIE 2005 CS LA CLUSAZ 69 29 (9e) 18 (14e) 9 (22e) 13 (18e)
41 FAVRE CHLOE 2005 DRAGONS ANNY 64 40 (6e) 24 (11e)
42 TUAZ TORCHON CELIA 2006 SC CONTAMINE 59 15 (16e) 8 (23e) 3 (28e) 9 (22e) 7 (24e) 11 (20e) 6 (25e)
43 VION TIFENN 2006 VILLARD/BOEG 49 36 (7e) 13 (18e)
44 HUART MAEVA 2005 VILLARD/BOEG 46 14 (17e) 16 (15e) 16 (15e)
45 CAPRON LIV 2006 DRAGONS ANNY 45 16 (15e) 11 (20e) 18 (14e)
46 CHEVALDONNE MARLYSE 2006 SALLANCHES 34 7 (24e) 8 (23e) 12 (19e) 7 (24e)
47 MALGRAND NOA 2005 PRAZ LYS-SOM 20 20 (13e)
48 BAUDRY LORENA 2005 CS MEGEVE 9 9 (22e)