Saison 2019/2020

CLASSEMENT GÉNÉRAL U17 DAMES

CLT Nom - Prénom An Club TOTAL Crit
Ind.CL
LaClu1
Ind.SK
Megève
Spr.CL
Cham2
MassSK
Somman
Ind.CL
GdBo
MassCL
Agy
Ind.SK
Annecy
MassSK
P.Roch2
MassSK
LaClu2
PourCL
Villar
Ind.SK
Conta2
MassSK
1 BIHLER NINA 2003 DRAGONS ANNY 468 18 (14e) 60 (3e) 18 (14e) 29 (9e) 60 (3e) 36 (7e) 100pts 26 (10e) 32 (8e) 80 (2e) 100pts
2 ROSSIGNOL LEA 2003 SC D'AGY 363 20 (13e) 100pts 32 (8e) 45 (5e) 18 (14e) 24 (11e) 50 (4e) 32 (8e) 80 (2e)
3 FAVRE BONVIN MANON 2004 SC GD BORNAN 360 100pts 80 (2e) 100pts 80 (2e)
4 PERRILLAT COLLOMB JUSTINE 2004 SC GD BORNAN 325 100pts 45 (5e) 80 (2e) 100pts
5 CHAUSSIN THYLANE 2003 CS CHAMONIX 304 26 (10e) 40 (6e) 36 (7e) 11 (20e) 36 (7e) 60 (3e) 16 (15e) 29 (9e) 36 (7e) 36 (7e) 60 (3e)
6 BARREAU CONSTANCE 2004 CS LA CLUSAZ 276 29 (9e) 40 (6e) 80 (2e) 45 (5e) 22 (12e) 60 (3e)
7 PIGNOT FRANCE 2003 SC D'AGY 260 60 (3e) 100pts 40 (6e) 60 (3e)
8 LEFEVRE EMMA 2004 CS LA CLUSAZ 260 80 (2e) 40 (6e) 60 (3e) 80 (2e)
9 BONY VIOLETTE 2003 DRAGONS ANNY 250 100pts 50 (4e) 100pts
10 MIOLLANY LORENA 2004 CNG 244 80 (2e) 60 (3e) 80 (2e) 24 (11e)
11 JOURDAIN JEANNE 2004 CS CHAMONIX 243 32 (8e) 22 (12e) 80 (2e) 15 (16e) 20 (13e) 45 (5e) 29 (9e)
12 MASSELIER ELIZABETH 2003 CS ARGENTIER 239 36 (7e) 22 (12e) 32 (8e) 20 (13e) 50 (4e) 22 (12e) 26 (10e) 40 (6e) 26 (10e) 29 (9e)
13 MARTIN THEZE LIV 2004 SC GD BORNAN 226 40 (6e) 26 (10e) 60 (3e) 40 (6e) 60 (3e)
14 LEBAY CAROLINE 2003 PRAZ LYS-SOM 224 50 (4e) 29 (9e) 45 (5e) 100pts
15 LAFFIN JULIA 2004 CS ARGENTIER 213 32 (8e) 24 (11e) 13 (18e) 40 (6e) 18 (14e) 15 (16e) 29 (9e) 20 (13e) 50 (4e)
16 CHARLOT MORGANE 2003 CNG 210 15 (16e) 20 (13e) 29 (9e) 16 (15e) 16 (15e) 50 (4e) 14 (17e) 18 (14e) 26 (10e) 22 (12e) 45 (5e)
17 BOUSQUET MARIE 2004 SCNP ROCHOIS 201 45 (5e) 26 (10e) 45 (5e) 13 (18e) 40 (6e) 32 (8e)
18 LACROIX CHARLOTTE 2003 DRAGONS ANNY 174 20 (13e) 18 (14e) 22 (12e) 14 (17e) 24 (11e) 15 (16e) 40 (6e) 9 (22e) 12 (19e) 18 (14e) 14 (17e) 32 (8e)
19 BASTHARD BOGAIN LEA 2004 SCNP ROCHOIS 172 50 (4e) 50 (4e) 50 (4e) 22 (12e)
20 TULIK LELIA 2004 CS LA CLUSAZ 171 45 (5e) 36 (7e) 45 (5e) 45 (5e)
21 JEAN MAIWENN 2004 SC D'AGY 171 13 (18e) 12 (19e) 24 (11e) 36 (7e) 8 (23e) 16 (15e) 24 (11e) 18 (14e) 40 (6e)
22 SEMPERE GARANCE 2004 SC D'AGY 170 16 (15e) 26 (10e) 32 (8e) 10 (21e) 14 (17e) 22 (12e) 24 (11e) 36 (7e)
23 DUPONT CHLOE 2003 DRAGONS ANNY 166 80 (2e) 36 (7e) 50 (4e)
24 MARCINIAK JULIE 2003 CS MEGEVE 160 60 (3e) 100pts
25 RIFFAUD CAMILLE 2004 SALLANCHES 150 36 (7e) 32 (8e) 32 (8e) 50 (4e)
26 COURTET MARIE LOUISE 2004 CS CHAMONIX 128 50 (4e) 18 (14e) 20 (13e) 40 (6e)
27 MAURY LISON 2003 CS CHAMONIX 126 14 (17e) 16 (15e) 15 (16e) 9 (22e) 14 (17e) 24 (11e) 12 (19e) 13 (18e) 20 (13e) 15 (16e) 22 (12e)
28 HESLOUIS FAUSTINE 2004 DRAGONS ANNY 125 22 (12e) 29 (9e) 14 (17e) 29 (9e) 7 (24e) 24 (11e)
29 OLIVIER ANOA 2003 PRAZ LYS-SOM 109 15 (16e) 10 (21e) 32 (8e) 26 (10e) 26 (10e)
30 CHALLAMEL MANON 2004 SALLANCHES 100 13 (18e) 14 (17e) 11 (20e) 6 (25e) 12 (19e) 16 (15e) 6 (25e) 9 (22e) 16 (15e) 11 (20e) 18 (14e)
31 FERRY CHLOE 2003 CNG 87 16 (15e) 7 (24e) 13 (18e) 20 (13e) 11 (20e) 20 (13e)
32 JELIC ILONA 2003 VILLARD/BOEG 80 24 (11e) 29 (9e) 11 (20e) 16 (15e)
33 JEFFERIES MOLLY 2003 LES GETS S.C 71 26 (10e) 45 (5e)
34 CHAVAGNAC ROMANE 2004 PRAZ LYS-SOM 61 26 (10e) 22 (12e) 13 (18e)
35 ACHOUI ANAIS 2004 VILLARD/BOEG 60 24 (11e) 36 (7e)
36 THOMAS JEANNE 2003 PRAZ LYS-SOM 49 29 (9e) 20 (13e)
37 POENSIN PAULINE 2003 CS CHAMONIX 39 24 (11e) 15 (16e)
38 BASSIN FAUSTINE 2004 VILLARD/BOEG 24 12 (19e) 12 (19e)
39 LEGER PHILIPPINE 2004 SC MORZ AVO 18 18 (14e)
40 LEROY ADELE 2003 SCNP ROCHOIS 11 11 (20e)
41 ROSSET CAMILLE 2003 SALLANCHES 10 10 (21e)
42 ROUGERON EMMA 2003 SC CONTAMINE 8 8 (23e)