Saison 2019/2020

CLASSEMENT GÉNÉRAL U15 HOMMES

CLT Nom - Prénom Club TOTAL Journ2
SkiR
Crit
Ind.CL
LaClu1
Ind.SK
Megève
Spr.CL
Cham2
MassSK
Somman
Ind.CL
Agy
Ind.SK
Annecy
MassSK
P.Roch1
Spr.SK
Nat1
Spr.SK
Nat2
Ind.CL
1 VALLEIX JORIS SCNP ROCHOIS 680 80 (2e) 100pts 60 (3e) 100pts 80 (2e) 60 (3e) 100pts 100pts 100pts 100pts
2 DELOCHE LINO SC GD BORNAN 580 100pts 80 (2e) 80 (2e) 45 (5e) 60 (3e) 80 (2e) 100pts 60 (3e) 36 (7e) 36 (7e) 80 (2e)
3 CLAVEL SIMON CS LA CLUSAZ 530 50 (4e) 50 (4e) 100pts 36 (7e) 100pts 50 (4e) 80 (2e) 80 (2e) 40 (6e) 60 (3e) 60 (3e)
4 VIGUIER QUENTIN CS LA CLUSAZ 445 24 (11e) 60 (3e) 45 (5e) 80 (2e) 50 (4e) 100pts 32 (8e) 45 (5e) 60 (3e) 40 (6e) 50 (4e)
5 BIZZOCCHI ESTEBAN SC D'AGY 397 26 (10e) 36 (7e) 20 (13e) 60 (3e) 36 (7e) 45 (5e) 60 (3e) 29 (9e) 80 (2e) 80 (2e) 29 (9e)
6 COLOMBAN ALEXIS SCNP ROCHOIS 311 45 (5e) 32 (8e) 50 (4e) 40 (6e) 40 (6e) 20 (13e) 32 (8e) 50 (4e) 50 (4e) 36 (7e)
7 PERRILLAT BOITEUX ANTHONY SC GD BORNAN 292 36 (7e) 45 (5e) 32 (8e) 50 (4e) 45 (5e) 40 (6e) 36 (7e) 40 (6e) 32 (8e) 24 (11e) 26 (10e)
8 GRENARD MAX SCNP ROCHOIS 263 60 (3e) 22 (12e) 22 (12e) 22 (12e) 32 (8e) 36 (7e) 40 (6e) 26 (10e) 29 (9e) 40 (6e)
9 PERRILLAT BOTTONET JUDICAEL SC GD BORNAN 262 32 (8e) 29 (9e) 29 (9e) 26 (10e) 26 (10e) 26 (10e) 45 (5e) 50 (4e) 29 (9e) 45 (5e) 32 (8e)
10 LUZET HUGO CS LA CLUSAZ 247 20 (13e) 40 (6e) 24 (11e) 32 (8e) 22 (12e) 32 (8e) 50 (4e) 18 (14e) 24 (11e) 22 (12e) 45 (5e)
11 MARIE ADELIN SC D'AGY 237 40 (6e) 26 (10e) 36 (7e) 29 (9e) 24 (11e) 29 (9e) 24 (11e) 24 (11e) 45 (5e) 32 (8e) 24 (11e)
12 PEYRET TILIEN DRAGONS ANNY 184 22 (12e) 24 (11e) 26 (10e) 20 (13e) 24 (11e) 26 (10e) 36 (7e) 13 (18e) 26 (10e) 14 (17e)
13 FAVRE FELIX KILLIAN SC GD BORNAN 179 15 (16e) 20 (13e) 40 (6e) 13 (18e) 29 (9e) 22 (12e) 20 (13e) 26 (10e) 16 (15e) 20 (13e) 22 (12e)
14 JOMIER LOIS DRAGONS ANNY 143 29 (9e) 15 (16e) 24 (11e) 16 (15e) 6 (25e) 20 (13e) 22 (12e) 16 (15e) 16 (15e)
15 OUVRIER BUFFET JULES CS LA CLUSAZ 129 10 (21e) 18 (14e) 18 (14e) 15 (16e) 18 (14e) 16 (15e) 22 (12e) 22 (12e) 12 (19e) 12 (19e) 15 (16e)
16 DELERCE THIBAULT SC D'AGY 128 18 (14e) 16 (15e) 7 (24e) 18 (14e) 14 (17e) 18 (14e) 8 (23e) 11 (20e) 20 (13e) 18 (14e) 20 (13e)
17 LACROIX MATTHIAS DRAGONS ANNY 109 8 (23e) 15 (16e) 16 (15e) 15 (16e) 14 (17e) 18 (14e) 16 (15e) 15 (16e) 14 (17e) 13 (18e)
18 PETROD BASTIEN CNG 96 16 (15e) 13 (18e) 14 (17e) 12 (19e) 6 (25e) 11 (20e) 12 (19e) 6 (25e) 18 (14e) 11 (20e) 9 (22e)
19 ZAVARISE NOAH CNG 93 5 (26e) 14 (17e) 13 (18e) 11 (20e) 12 (19e) 15 (16e) 14 (17e) 14 (17e) 11 (20e) 9 (22e) 8 (23e)
20 ROMERI NATHAN DRAGONS ANNY 92 9 (22e) 9 (22e) 16 (15e) 13 (18e) 10 (21e) 13 (18e) 15 (16e) 8 (23e) 13 (18e) 12 (19e)
21 CORNU MATHIEU CS CHAMONIX 85 13 (18e) 11 (20e) 5 (26e) 14 (17e) 10 (21e) 16 (15e) 9 (22e) 10 (21e) 11 (20e)
22 MONGELLAZ JULES SC CONTAMINE 78 14 (17e) 2 (29e) 11 (20e) 3 (28e) 29 (9e) 13 (18e) 6 (25e)
23 MAGNIEZ OSCAR DRAGONS ANNY 73 6 (25e) 12 (19e) 12 (19e) 5 (26e) 7 (24e) 9 (22e) 15 (16e) 8 (23e) 3 (28e) 7 (24e) 10 (21e)
24 HAEBERLI ARTHUR CS LA CLUSAZ 72 20 (13e) 5 (26e) 14 (17e) 15 (16e) 18 (14e)
25 SYLVESTRE BARON PAUL SCNP ROCHOIS 70 4 (27e) 10 (21e) 10 (21e) 10 (21e) 7 (24e) 11 (20e) 12 (19e) 10 (21e)
26 LEVET PROSPER SCNP ROCHOIS 54 11 (20e) 1 (30e) 6 (25e) 8 (23e) 12 (19e) 9 (22e) 7 (24e) 0 (31e)
27 FIVEL DEMORET HUGO SC CONTAMINE 53 12 (19e) 5 (26e) 3 (28e) 9 (22e) 4 (27e) 10 (21e) 10 (21e) 0 (32e)
28 PERSONNAZ LOAN DRAGONS ANNY 44 1 (30e) 7 (24e) 9 (22e) 4 (27e) 3 (28e) 2 (29e) 5 (26e) 4 (27e) 4 (27e) 8 (23e) 7 (24e)
29 THABUIS BASILE VILLARD/BOEG 38 3 (28e) 8 (23e) 8 (23e) 5 (26e) 7 (24e) 7 (24e)
30 DELERCE GASPARD LES GETS S.C 35 4 (27e) 13 (18e) 4 (27e) 9 (22e) 5 (26e)
31 BOSSUT AUGUSTIN PRAZ LYS-SOM 31 6 (25e) 4 (27e) 6 (25e) 2 (29e) 8 (23e) 3 (28e) 1 (30e) 2 (29e)
32 CHETAIL JULES CS MEGEVE 28 7 (24e) 3 (28e) 7 (24e) 4 (27e) 2 (29e) 5 (26e) (33e)
33 MOREAU SIMEON SCNP ROCHOIS 21 2 (29e) 8 (23e) 11 (20e) (35e)
34 MILLET DIWAN SCNP ROCHOIS 20 2 (29e) 9 (22e) 1 (30e) 6 (25e) 1 (30e) 1 (30e)
35 VEISY KILLIAN EN HT GIFFRE 6 3 (28e) 1 (30e) (31e) (31e) 2 (29e) (34e)
36 REPELLIN CHARLES VILLARD/BOEG 4 (32e) 1 (30e) (31e) 3 (28e)
37 AFLALO CYPRIEN VILLARD/BOEG 0 (31e) (34e)
37 FRUTAZ NICOLAS CS CHAMONIX 0 (33e)