Saison 2021/2022

CLASSEMENT GÉNÉRAL U15 DAMES

CLT Nom - Prénom Club TOTAL Crit
Ind.SK
Clusaz
Ind.CL
GdBo
MassSK
Megève
Spr.CL
Cham2
Ind.SK
Agy
Ind.CL
P.Roch
MassCL
Villar
Ind.SK
Annecy
MassCL
Nat1
Spr.SK
Nat2
Ind.CL
Derby
Descen
1 OLIVA JULIETTE SALLANCHES 700 80 (2e) 100pts 100pts 100pts 100pts 80 (2e) 100pts 100pts 100pts 100 (1e) 100 (1e)
2 NEUVILLE ANOUCHKA SCNP ROCHOIS 600 100pts 60 (3e) 60 (3e) 80 (2e) 80 (2e) 100pts 80 (2e) 80 (2e) 50 (4e) 80 (2e) 80 (2e)
3 ACHOUI MAELLE VILLARD/BOEG 510 22 (12e) 80 (2e) 80 (2e) 50 (4e) 60 (3e) 9 (22e) 100pts 80 (2e) 60 (3e) 13 (18e)
4 GACHET EMMA CS MEGEVE 380 50 (4e) 20 (13e) 32 (8e) 40 (6e) 45 (5e) 80 (2e) 60 (3e) 45 (5e) 60 (3e)
5 PAWLIKOWSKI ELISE SCNP ROCHOIS 365 60 (3e) 32 (8e) 45 (5e) 60 (3e) 40 (6e) 60 (3e) 50 (4e) 36 (7e) 40 (6e) 50 (4e) 40 (6e)
6 OUVRIER BUFFET ROMANE CS LA CLUSAZ 345 40 (6e) 40 (6e) 26 (10e) 50 (4e) 45 (5e) 60 (3e) 60 (3e) 50 (4e) 29 (9e) 32 (8e)
7 GODEY EMILIE CS CHAMONIX 340 29 (9e) 50 (4e) 26 (10e) 45 (5e) 45 (5e) 29 (9e) 50 (4e) 60 (3e) 45 (5e) 40 (6e) 45 (5e)
8 CANET CLOE CS LA CLUSAZ 311 45 (5e) 45 (5e) 50 (4e) 40 (6e) 26 (10e) 45 (5e) 26 (10e) 36 (7e) 24 (11e) 50 (4e)
9 ALAIS ANGELE SC GD BORNAN 275 36 (7e) 40 (6e) 32 (8e) 32 (8e) 22 (12e) 50 (4e) 36 (7e) 36 (7e) 45 (5e) 16 (15e) 22 (12e) 24 (11e)
10 DELERCE CAMILLE SC D'AGY 229 20 (13e) 26 (10e) 36 (7e) 29 (9e) 36 (7e) 40 (6e) 40 (6e) 22 (12e) 18 (14e) 16 (15e)
11 PALLUD BAMBOU DRAGONS ANNY 223 24 (11e) 29 (9e) 22 (12e) 36 (7e) 22 (12e) 12 (19e) 24 (11e) 40 (6e) 26 (10e) 36 (7e) 32 (8e)
12 BASTARD ROSSET NELLY SC GD BORNAN 206 18 (14e) 36 (7e) 22 (12e) 24 (11e) 16 (15e) 24 (11e) 32 (8e) 32 (8e) 29 (9e) 20 (13e) 29 (9e) 14 (17e)
13 LOUBIERE PORET ISALINE CS LA CLUSAZ 185 13 (18e) 29 (9e) 16 (15e) 29 (9e) 16 (15e) 16 (15e) 8 (23e) 32 (8e) 24 (11e) 26 (10e) 29 (9e)
14 TEYSSIER LISE SCNP ROCHOIS 176 32 (8e) 14 (17e) 18 (14e) 10 (21e) 26 (10e) 26 (10e) 24 (11e) 26 (10e) 15 (16e) 15 (16e) 14 (17e) 24 (11e)
15 AILLOUD LUCIE VILLARD/BOEG 156 11 (20e) 16 (15e) 20 (13e) 29 (9e) 22 (12e) 13 (18e) 20 (13e) 36 (7e)
16 PINEL JULIA SALLANCHES 150 14 (17e) 18 (14e) 9 (22e) 24 (11e) 18 (14e) 13 (18e) 16 (15e) 32 (8e) 16 (15e) 26 (10e)
17 GAUDILLAT AGATHE SC D'AGY 137 16 (15e) 16 (15e) 24 (11e) 15 (16e) 32 (8e) 11 (20e) 20 (13e) 14 (17e) 14 (17e) 13 (18e) 12 (19e)
18 HUSSONG FLORE CS LA CLUSAZ 130 26 (10e) 15 (16e) 15 (16e) 13 (18e) 20 (13e) 15 (16e) 24 (11e) 11 (20e) 15 (16e) 15 (16e)
19 PERRILLAT COLLOMB AGATHE SC GD BORNAN 126 15 (16e) 20 (13e) 18 (14e) 20 (13e) 22 (12e) 13 (18e) 18 (14e) 12 (19e) 11 (20e) 9 (22e)
20 ESTEVES GUER PAULINE CS MEGEVE 124 24 (11e) 22 (12e) 13 (18e) 12 (19e) 14 (17e) 15 (16e) 18 (14e) 18 (14e)
21 PICCOT JADE VILLARD/BOEG 98 12 (19e) 14 (17e) 13 (18e) 29 (9e) 14 (17e) 16 (15e)
22 JUIGNIER SINTUREL MAYA DRAGONS ANNY 92 12 (19e) 7 (24e) 9 (22e) 12 (19e) 15 (16e) 13 (18e) 18 (14e) 12 (19e) 10 (21e)
23 CHARDON MATHILDE VILLARD/BOEG 88 15 (16e) 8 (23e) 36 (7e) 18 (14e) 11 (20e)
24 PROFIT ELINE CS LA CLUSAZ 88 13 (18e) 10 (21e) 13 (18e) 11 (20e) 7 (24e) 14 (17e) 20 (13e)
25 SCHMITT COLINE SALLANCHES 73 20 (13e) 11 (20e) 18 (14e) 24 (11e)
26 FERRAND LEA DRAGONS ANNY 66 11 (20e) 4 (27e) 6 (25e) 7 (24e) 11 (20e) 3 (28e) 11 (20e) 10 (21e) 10 (21e) 6 (25e)
27 FAVRE BONVIN MAYA SC GD BORNAN 65 10 (21e) 0 (31e) 7 (24e) 6 (25e) 12 (19e) 6 (25e) 10 (21e) 9 (22e) 9 (22e) 8 (23e)
28 OREMUS JUDITH VILLARD/BOEG 60 6 (25e) 8 (23e) 14 (17e) 10 (21e) 22 (12e)
29 FABBRI MYRTILLE SCNP ROCHOIS 57 11 (20e) 14 (17e) 6 (25e) 7 (24e) 12 (19e) 7 (24e)
30 LE DIOURON ROMANE DRAGONS ANNY 56 9 (22e) 10 (21e) 1 (30e) 8 (23e) 8 (23e) 9 (22e) 9 (22e) 3 (28e)
31 PASCUAL NINA LES GETS S.C 52 9 (22e) 2 (29e) 5 (26e) 10 (21e) 10 (21e) 9 (22e) 7 (24e)
32 BETRIX MELINA CHABLAIS NOR 41 12 (19e) 9 (22e) 12 (19e) 8 (23e)
33 TEBBUTT HALL LYRA CS LA CLUSAZ 41 8 (23e) 8 (23e) 3 (28e) 7 (24e) 5 (26e) 5 (26e) 5 (26e)
34 GASSILLOUD EMMA VILLARD/BOEG 23 5 (26e) 8 (23e) 10 (21e)
35 CRAVERO JAIONA SC CONTAMINE 17 (32e) 4 (27e) 5 (26e) 4 (27e) 4 (27e)
36 REZVOY LUCIE CS LA CLUSAZ 11 11 (20e)
37 BAUD ALIX LES GETS S.C 7 7 (24e)
38 LEFEBVRE YSALINE SC MORZ AVO 4 4 (27e)
39 CHEMLA FEVRE LEA DRAGONS ANNY 3 3 (28e)
40 LAFLECHE EUGENIE SCNP ROCHOIS 2 2 (29e)