Saison 2019/2020

CLASSEMENT GÉNÉRAL U14 HOMMES

CLT Nom - Prénom Club TOTAL Journ1
CàP
Crit
Ind.CL
LaClu1
Ind.SK
Megève
Spr.CL
Cham1
Biath.
Somman
Ind.CL
GdBo
MassCL
Agy
Ind.SK
Annecy
MassSK
P.Roch1
Spr.SK
LaClu2
PourCL
Nat1
Spr.SK
Nat2
Ind.CL
Conta1
Biath.
1 CALANDRY JOHAN DRAGONS ANNY 800 80 (2e) 100pts 80 (2e) 80 (2e) 100pts 80 (2e) 50 (4e) 40 (6e) 100pts 100pts 100pts 100pts 100pts 100pts
2 BIANCOLLI LUIGI CNG 595 24 (11e) 80 (2e) 15 (16e) 100pts 45 (5e) 100pts 100pts 45 (5e) 60 (3e) 45 (5e) 50 (4e) 26 (10e) 60 (3e)
3 SEIGNEUR NOE VILLARD/BOEG 515 100pts 18 (14e) 50 (4e) 15 (16e) 80 (2e) 13 (18e) 29 (9e) 80 (2e) 50 (4e) 50 (4e) 60 (3e) 40 (6e) 45 (5e) 40 (6e)
4 LESPINE QUENTIN SC GD BORNAN 510 50 (4e) 60 (3e) 45 (5e) 26 (10e) 60 (3e) 60 (3e) 80 (2e) 60 (3e) 40 (6e) 40 (6e) 80 (2e) 36 (7e) 60 (3e) 45 (5e)
5 PERRILLAT COLLOMB MARIO SC GD BORNAN 500 2 (29e) 50 (4e) 40 (6e) 32 (8e) 5 (26e) 50 (4e) 60 (3e) 100pts 80 (2e) 16 (15e) 40 (6e) 16 (15e) 40 (6e) 80 (2e)
6 MENCIER ARTHUR SCNP ROCHOIS 418 5 (26e) 22 (12e) 80 (2e) 40 (6e) 22 (12e) 45 (5e) 32 (8e) 20 (13e) 29 (9e) 60 (3e) 45 (5e) 80 (2e) 29 (9e) 36 (7e)
7 PINGET LORIS VILLARD/BOEG 381 22 (12e) 11 (20e) 36 (7e) 20 (13e) 18 (14e) 36 (7e) 36 (7e) 24 (11e) 36 (7e) 80 (2e) 32 (8e) 45 (5e) 80 (2e) 20 (13e)
8 BOUCHEX BELLOMIE KLEO CS MEGEVE 323 9 (22e) 24 (11e) 24 (11e) 45 (5e) 29 (9e) 29 (9e) 15 (16e) 36 (7e) 50 (4e) 60 (3e) 50 (4e)
9 FAVRE NILS DRAGONS ANNY 302 13 (18e) 15 (16e) 100pts 12 (19e) 24 (11e) 29 (9e) 13 (18e) 50 (4e) 32 (8e) 14 (17e) 20 (13e) 5 (26e) 32 (8e)
10 ALLOT CAUCHARD BASILE CNG 298 60 (3e) 45 (5e) 60 (3e) 0 (32e) 32 (8e) 45 (5e) 0 (32e) 5 (26e) 26 (10e) 10 (21e) 20 (13e) 10 (21e) 8 (23e)
11 MERMILLOD BLARDET CYPRIEN CS LA CLUSAZ 294 15 (16e) 36 (7e) 29 (9e) 50 (4e) 16 (15e) 26 (10e) 40 (6e) 36 (7e) 26 (10e) 32 (8e) 36 (7e) 32 (8e) 32 (8e) 26 (10e)
12 BETEND BAPTISTE CS ARGENTIER 255 36 (7e) 29 (9e) 22 (12e) 9 (22e) 18 (14e) 16 (15e) 45 (5e) 22 (12e) 29 (9e) 29 (9e) 36 (7e) 29 (9e)
13 LAVY ARTHUR DRAGONS ANNY 237 26 (10e) 9 (22e) 32 (8e) 13 (18e) 14 (17e) 15 (16e) 16 (15e) 32 (8e) 22 (12e) 29 (9e) 22 (12e) 24 (11e) 22 (12e) 50 (4e)
14 PEALA NILS DRAGONS ANNY 216 14 (17e) 14 (17e) 18 (14e) 50 (4e) 40 (6e) 20 (13e) 13 (18e) 11 (20e) 13 (18e) 24 (11e) 26 (10e) 24 (11e) 12 (19e)
15 BOUCHEX BELLOMIE JEREMIE CS MEGEVE 213 20 (13e) 40 (6e) 26 (10e) 29 (9e) 36 (7e) 24 (11e) 15 (16e) 10 (21e) 16 (15e) 18 (14e) 20 (13e)
16 BIZZOCCHI ENNIO SC D'AGY 212 40 (6e) 20 (13e) 36 (7e) 4 (27e) 24 (11e) 26 (10e) 7 (24e) 20 (13e) 20 (13e) 26 (10e) 15 (16e) 18 (14e) 13 (18e)
17 GILARDONI LOUISON CS MEGEVE 187 29 (9e) 32 (8e) 16 (15e) 22 (12e) 40 (6e) 14 (17e) 15 (16e) 18 (14e) 13 (18e) 15 (16e)
18 GANDIGLIO TIBO PRAZ LYS-SOM 180 32 (8e) 13 (18e) 18 (14e) 24 (11e) 20 (13e) 20 (13e) 22 (12e) 12 (19e) 18 (14e) 18 (14e) 22 (12e) 16 (15e) 22 (12e)
19 HUDRY VALENTIN SC GD BORNAN 171 45 (5e) 12 (19e) 8 (23e) 8 (23e) 22 (12e) 15 (16e) 22 (12e) 24 (11e) 5 (26e) 14 (17e) 9 (22e) 14 (17e) 15 (16e)
20 LOYER ARMAN DRAGONS ANNY 142 14 (17e) 16 (15e) 20 (13e) 9 (22e) 26 (10e) 6 (25e) 14 (17e) 26 (10e) 14 (17e) 12 (19e) 12 (19e) 2 (29e) 10 (21e)
21 GODINAT ETHAN SC GD BORNAN 136 11 (20e) 26 (10e) 4 (27e) 14 (17e) 13 (18e) 16 (15e) 18 (14e) 10 (21e) 16 (15e) 4 (27e) 15 (16e) 7 (24e) 13 (18e) 18 (14e)
22 ROUX MATHIS CS MEGEVE 112 18 (14e) 8 (23e) 9 (22e) 11 (20e) 32 (8e) 11 (20e) 6 (25e) 0 (32e) 12 (19e) 11 (20e)
23 MARTIN LUBIN VILLARD/BOEG 105 12 (19e) 4 (27e) 13 (18e) 12 (19e) 10 (21e) 10 (21e) 18 (14e) 12 (19e) 11 (20e) 13 (18e) 14 (17e) 8 (23e) 5 (26e)
24 MESER BALET NATHAN VILLARD/BOEG 78 7 (24e) 0 (32e) 10 (21e) 0 (31e) 0 (44e) 3 (28e) 12 (19e) 0 (31e) 4 (27e) 24 (11e) 11 (20e) 7 (24e)
25 BREMOND NATHAN SC GD BORNAN 77 6 (25e) 1 (30e) 7 (24e) 1 (30e) 7 (24e) 4 (27e) 5 (26e) 9 (22e) 3 (28e) 0 (35e) 8 (23e) 10 (21e) 6 (25e) 24 (11e)
26 BOLLARD ROMAIN CNG 72 3 (28e) 12 (19e) 7 (24e) 11 (20e) 5 (26e) 8 (23e) 1 (30e) 8 (23e) 6 (25e) 9 (22e) 11 (20e)
27 TOCQUEVILLE LOUIS CS LA CLUSAZ 69 2 (29e) 6 (25e) 10 (21e) 6 (25e) 12 (19e) 6 (25e) 10 (21e) 7 (24e) 6 (25e) 8 (23e) 7 (24e) 9 (22e)
28 DEXPERT MALO SC GD BORNAN 68 10 (21e) 3 (28e) 11 (20e) 3 (28e) 4 (27e) 0 (32e) 9 (22e) 5 (26e) 8 (23e) 0 (31e) 7 (24e) 14 (17e)
29 REYMOND NOLAN SALLANCHES 67 (32e) 16 (15e) 15 (16e) 11 (20e) 8 (23e) 13 (18e) 4 (27e)
30 REMONT HUGO SC GD BORNAN 63 7 (24e) 8 (23e) 4 (27e) 0 (33e) 8 (23e) 4 (27e) 0 (41e) 2 (29e) 0 (32e) 9 (22e) 11 (20e) 12 (19e) 0 (32e)
31 GRZELAK AYMERIC CS MEGEVE 46 16 (15e) 6 (25e) 5 (26e) 10 (21e) (31e) 3 (28e) 3 (28e) 3 (28e)
32 DUVILLIER ROMAIN LES GETS S.C 43 (37e) (42e) 14 (17e) 7 (24e) 7 (24e) 9 (22e) 6 (25e)
33 PATRY YANIS PRAZ LYS-SOM 40 4 (27e) 5 (26e) 0 (36e) 7 (24e) 1 (30e) 2 (29e) 1 (30e) 2 (29e) 18 (14e)
34 NOZIN KILIAN SCNP ROCHOIS 29 1 (30e) 6 (25e) 0 (38e) 2 (29e) 6 (25e) 4 (27e) 6 (25e) 1 (30e) 1 (30e) 3 (28e)
35 CABRERA GAEL CS ARGENTIER 27 (31e) (31e) (39e) 9 (22e) (36e) 9 (22e) 0 (36e) 5 (26e) 4 (27e) 0 (33e)
36 BRETONNIERE ANTON VILLARD/BOEG 22 5 (26e) 2 (29e) 2 (29e) (35e) 11 (20e) (37e) (35e) 2 (29e)
37 DELEVAUX TOMMY CS CHAMONIX 12 10 (21e) (38e) 2 (29e)
38 SORDET JULES VILLARD/BOEG 11 8 (23e) (35e) 3 (28e) (35e) (40e) (32e) (42e) (31e) 0 (37e)
39 MARUZZI LEO CS ARGENTIER 7 (34e) (34e) (33e) 2 (29e) 1 (30e) (39e) 0 (34e) 0 (40e) 0 (34e) 3 (28e) 1 (30e)
40 BLANCHET CACHAT ROSSET ALEXANDRE SC D'AGY 4 (34e) (33e) (33e) 4 (27e)
41 JACQUELINE LEO VILLARD/BOEG 4 (34e) (35e) (32e) 2 (29e) 2 (29e) (43e) (32e) (34e)
42 BOUCHET MAEL PRAZ LYS-SOM 3 (32e) (33e) (34e) (43e) 3 (28e) (34e) (39e) (33e) 0 (36e)
43 BERGOMI FABIO CS CHAMONIX 1 1 (30e) (33e) (41e) (33e) (38e) (33e) (41e) (31e) 0 (31e)
44 STALDER ANTOINE VILLARD/BOEG 0 (36e) (36e) (31e) (31e) (40e) (36e) (35e)
44 DUCRET JULES LES GETS S.C 0 (33e)
44 GOVAERTS COME VILLARD/BOEG 0 (31e) (37e) (35e) (34e)
44 DELAY TIMOTHEE SC D'AGY 0 (38e) (45e) (46e) (42e)
44 PERY AUBIN SC D'AGY 0 (39e) (45e)
44 HENRY MAX CHABLAIS NOR 0 (44e)