Saison 2021/2022

CLASSEMENT GÉNÉRAL U14 HOMMES

CLT Nom - Prénom Club TOTAL Crit
Ind.SK
Clusaz
Ind.CL
GdBo
MassSK
Megève
Spr.CL
Cham1
Biath.
Agy
Ind.CL
P.Roch
MassCL
Villar
Ind.SK
Annecy
MassCL
Nat1
Spr.SK
Nat2
Ind.CL
Derby
Descen
1 LAFRASSE VICTOR SC GD BORNAN 680 60 (3e) 100pts 100pts 100pts 26 (10e) 80 (2e) 80 (2e) 100pts 100pts 80 (2e) 100pts 80 (2e)
1 CALANDRY SIMON DRAGONS ANNY 680 100pts 80 (2e) 50 (4e) 80 (2e) 100pts 100pts 100pts 60 (3e) 100pts 80 (2e) 100pts
3 BIBOLLET NIELS CS LA CLUSAZ 460 50 (4e) 60 (3e) 80 (2e) 50 (4e) 32 (8e) 60 (3e) 60 (3e) 60 (3e) 80 (2e) 60 (3e) 60 (3e) 60 (3e)
4 PERRILLAT BOTTONET ELIOT CS LA CLUSAZ 430 80 (2e) 50 (4e) 60 (3e) 60 (3e) 40 (6e) 50 (4e) 50 (4e) 80 (2e) 50 (4e) 45 (5e) 45 (5e) 40 (6e)
5 COLOMBAN NICOLAS SCNP ROCHOIS 311 45 (5e) 24 (11e) 36 (7e) 80 (2e) 40 (6e) 24 (11e) 4 (27e) 13 (18e) 24 (11e) 36 (7e) 50 (4e)
6 BOIS TRISTAN SC CONTAMINE 304 18 (14e) 45 (5e) 13 (18e) 26 (10e) 45 (5e) 18 (14e) 40 (6e) 29 (9e) 45 (5e) 50 (4e) 50 (4e) 29 (9e)
7 BOIS MAEL SC CONTAMINE 272 13 (18e) 10 (21e) 29 (9e) 22 (12e) 4 (27e) 32 (8e) 45 (5e) 36 (7e) 40 (6e) 40 (6e) 50 (4e)
8 PERRILLAT AMEDE THOMAS SC GD BORNAN 241 16 (15e) 32 (8e) 40 (6e) 40 (6e) 8 (23e) 45 (5e) 26 (10e) 26 (10e) 32 (8e) 16 (15e) 20 (13e) 20 (13e)
9 LEBRUN CAMILLE CS LA CLUSAZ 238 32 (8e) 40 (6e) 45 (5e) 16 (15e) 32 (8e) 36 (7e) 24 (11e) 29 (9e) 11 (20e) 18 (14e) 24 (11e)
10 BURGAT CHARVILLON ANDREA CS LA CLUSAZ 236 36 (7e) 26 (10e) 29 (9e) 18 (14e) 24 (11e) 20 (13e) 45 (5e) 36 (7e) 40 (6e) 13 (18e) 16 (15e)
11 BORIBOUN NOA DRAGONS ANNY 235 40 (6e) 36 (7e) 36 (7e) 20 (13e) 29 (9e) 22 (12e) 26 (10e) 36 (7e) 32 (8e) 22 (12e)
12 LANDRY LOULIAN CS CHAMONIX 207 24 (11e) 15 (16e) 29 (9e) 16 (15e) 14 (17e) 50 (4e) 20 (13e) 32 (8e) 26 (10e) 26 (10e)
13 MARTINA ETHAN CS CHAMONIX 192 5 (26e) 29 (9e) 45 (5e) 36 (7e) 16 (15e) 22 (12e) 15 (16e) 29 (9e) 1 (30e)
14 GAUDILLAT LYSSANDRE SC D'AGY 189 20 (13e) 20 (13e) 24 (11e) 22 (12e) 29 (9e) 32 (8e) 12 (19e) 26 (10e) 15 (16e) 36 (7e)
15 GRENARD CHARLY SCNP ROCHOIS 185 29 (9e) 16 (15e) 22 (12e) 20 (13e) 60 (3e) 15 (16e) 20 (13e) 18 (14e) 15 (16e) 9 (22e) 13 (18e) 14 (17e)
16 GROS ADRIANO SC CONTAMINE 185 20 (13e) 2 (29e) 18 (14e) 7 (24e) 50 (4e) 40 (6e) 7 (24e) 18 (14e) 2 (29e) 32 (8e)
17 FAVRE FELIX ADRIEN SC GD BORNAN 158 26 (10e) 22 (12e) 26 (10e) 13 (18e) 9 (22e) 26 (10e) 15 (16e) 16 (15e) 18 (14e) 8 (23e) 22 (12e) 18 (14e)
18 GUIGNIER ETHAN CS CHAMONIX 144 24 (11e) 18 (14e) 14 (17e) 16 (15e) 36 (7e) 7 (24e) 20 (13e) 16 (15e) 14 (17e) 12 (19e)
19 ARNOULD FABIEN SC GD BORNAN 144 8 (23e) 14 (17e) 16 (15e) 32 (8e) 14 (17e) 24 (11e) 18 (14e) 11 (20e) 24 (11e) 12 (19e) 10 (21e) 16 (15e)
20 DELOCHE AYMERIC SC GD BORNAN 121 10 (21e) 9 (22e) 32 (8e) 0 (35e) 10 (21e) 8 (23e) 22 (12e) 14 (17e) 22 (12e) 11 (20e) 10 (21e)
21 CARUANA SOLAL VILLARD/BOEG 117 13 (18e) 14 (17e) 15 (16e) 14 (17e) 15 (16e) 20 (13e) 24 (11e) 15 (16e)
22 RIOTTON ULYSSE CNG 92 15 (16e) 7 (24e) 1 (30e) 22 (12e) 13 (18e) 13 (18e) 11 (20e) 4 (27e) 7 (24e) 11 (20e)
23 DIZAR DORIAN LES GETS S.C 85 7 (24e) 12 (19e) 12 (19e) 10 (21e) 18 (14e) 13 (18e) 12 (19e) 8 (23e)
24 FONTAINE RAPHAEL PRAZ LYS-SOM 82 5 (26e) 8 (23e) 5 (26e) 7 (24e) 10 (21e) 29 (9e) 14 (17e) 9 (22e)
25 GRENARD THIBAULT SCNP ROCHOIS 77 22 (12e) 11 (20e) 11 (20e) 0 (41e) 12 (19e) 10 (21e) 1 (30e) 6 (25e) 5 (26e)
26 GANDIGLIO MATHIS PRAZ LYS-SOM 70 11 (20e) 15 (16e) 6 (25e) 9 (22e) 9 (22e) 8 (23e) 10 (21e) 8 (23e) 2 (29e)
27 BUCHY TIMEO DRAGONS ANNY 63 14 (17e) 6 (25e) 13 (18e) 7 (24e) 5 (26e) 5 (26e) 4 (27e) 13 (18e)
28 JEANNOT AXEL PRAZ LYS-SOM 53 3 (28e) 10 (21e) 3 (28e) 4 (27e) 6 (25e) 12 (19e) 3 (28e) 6 (25e) 3 (28e) 12 (19e)
29 MICHEL JACQUARD MATTEO PRAZ LYS-SOM 52 13 (18e) 0 (32e) 8 (23e) 3 (28e) 9 (22e) 7 (24e) 5 (26e) 7 (24e)
30 GENEST FABIO CS CHAMONIX 51 6 (25e) 15 (16e) 5 (26e) 5 (26e) 3 (28e) 9 (22e) 8 (23e)
31 MASSON EMILE SC CONTAMINE 46 3 (28e) 0 (33e) 4 (27e) 6 (25e) 11 (20e) 0 (31e) 6 (25e) 10 (21e) 6 (25e)
32 CAMPS TH?O SC D'AGY 45 (31e) 9 (22e) 9 (22e) 2 (29e) 11 (20e) 14 (17e)
33 MESER BALET ZIAN VILLARD/BOEG 44 (31e) 8 (23e) (32e) 12 (19e) 0 (37e) 11 (20e) 9 (22e) 0 (32e) 4 (27e)
34 CARRIER MAX VILLARD/BOEG 37 9 (22e) 1 (30e) 3 (28e) 4 (27e) 12 (19e) 0 (34e) 3 (28e) 5 (26e)
35 PALLUD MARIUS DRAGONS ANNY 36 11 (20e) 4 (27e) 6 (25e) 2 (29e) 0 (31e) 3 (28e) 4 (27e) 6 (25e) 2 (29e) 1 (30e) 0 (33e)
36 JULLIARD NOA SALLANCHES 18 (32e) (34e) 8 (23e) (31e) 7 (24e) (33e) 0 (31e) 3 (28e)
37 HYACINTHE LEON VILLARD/BOEG 18 4 (27e) 5 (26e) (34e) 5 (26e) (33e) 0 (35e) 2 (29e) 2 (29e) 0 (37e)
38 BLIN SIMON SC CONTAMINE 14 2 (29e) (37e) 7 (24e) (32e) 3 (28e) 1 (30e) 1 (30e) 0 (31e) 0 (34e)
39 VION ROBIN VILLARD/BOEG 10 10 (21e)
40 BESSON CESAR PRAZ LYS-SOM 9 (32e) 2 (29e) 1 (30e) (32e) (32e) 6 (25e) (36e)
41 PAVLOVIC ANTOINE SC D'AGY 6 (31e) 1 (30e) (36e) 1 (30e) 4 (27e) (32e)
42 CORDELIER MATHIS SC D'AGY 2 (41e) (38e) (40e) (33e) 2 (29e)
42 DECHAVASSINE LILIAN EN HT GIFFRE 2 (39e) (39e) 2 (29e)
44 GUERRY ARTHUR SALLANCHES 1 1 (30e) (35e) (36e) (38e) (31e)
45 CAUET MATHIEU VILLARD/BOEG 0 (40e) (35e)
45 DUCRETTET NATHAN SC MORZ AVO 0 (43e) (37e)
45 CHALLAMEL CAMILLE SALLANCHES 0 (42e) (44e) (39e)
45 DESCHEEMAEKER ANTOINE CS MEGEVE 0 (33e) (35e) (36e) (34e) (34e) (39e) (34e) 0 (38e)
45 BOIS MANO VILLARD/BOEG 0 (35e)
45 ROUSSEAU EVAN CHABLAIS NOR 0 (37e) (36e) (42e)
45 MALOBERTI LUCA DRAGONS ANNY 0 (40e) (37e)
45 FOURNIER GEOFFROY CS ARGENTIER 0 (36e) (38e) (41e) (36e)
45 LUTAUD ANSELME SC CONTAMINE 0 (38e) (33e) (33e) (39e) (33e) (34e) (35e)
45 GUINARD ELOUEN SC D'AGY 0 (42e)