Saison 2021/2022

CLASSEMENT GÉNÉRAL U14 DAMES

CLT Nom - Prénom Club TOTAL Crit
Ind.SK
Clusaz
Ind.CL
GdBo
MassSK
Megève
Spr.CL
Cham1
Biath.
Agy
Ind.CL
P.Roch
MassCL
Villar
Ind.SK
Annecy
MassCL
Nat1
Spr.SK
Nat2
Ind.CL
Derby
Descen
1 BAISLE GUILLEMETTE DRAGONS ANNY 660 80 (2e) 100pts 100pts 80 (2e) 80 (2e) 50 (4e) 80 (2e) 100pts 100pts 100pts
2 COUDER CASSANDRE CS LA CLUSAZ 620 100pts 80 (2e) 80 (2e) 100pts 29 (9e) 50 (4e) 80 (2e) 80 (2e) 100pts 9 (22e) 50 (4e) 45 (5e)
3 DUVILLARD NINON CS MEGEVE 520 60 (3e) 50 (4e) 60 (3e) 60 (3e) 100pts 60 (3e) 60 (3e) 100pts 22 (12e) 60 (3e) 80 (2e)
4 OUVRIER BUFFET ADELE CS LA CLUSAZ 470 32 (8e) 32 (8e) 50 (4e) 45 (5e) 100pts 100pts 50 (4e) 45 (5e) 80 (2e) 22 (12e)
5 BRETON ELISE VILLARD/BOEG 342 45 (5e) 18 (14e) 18 (14e) 26 (10e) 32 (8e) 60 (3e) 40 (6e) 80 (2e) 45 (5e) 40 (6e)
6 LAFOND NINA CS CHAMONIX 341 40 (6e) 18 (14e) 45 (5e) 60 (3e) 24 (11e) 16 (15e) 36 (7e) 50 (4e) 60 (3e) 26 (10e) 50 (4e)
7 ALLARD PAULINE CS MEGEVE 327 29 (9e) 32 (8e) 22 (12e) 40 (6e) 80 (2e) 29 (9e) 24 (11e) 29 (9e) 50 (4e) 36 (7e) 60 (3e)
8 CHAVEROT EVE SCNP ROCHOIS 293 50 (4e) 60 (3e) 24 (11e) 15 (16e) 50 (4e) 45 (5e) 40 (6e) 24 (11e) 24 (11e)
9 VITTOZ LEA CS LA CLUSAZ 268 26 (10e) 45 (5e) 20 (13e) 22 (12e) 40 (6e) 45 (5e) 18 (14e) 60 (3e) 26 (10e) 24 (11e) 26 (10e)
10 ROYET THAIS SC GD BORNAN 262 22 (12e) 45 (5e) 29 (9e) 36 (7e) 29 (9e) 32 (8e) 45 (5e) 40 (6e) 32 (8e) 32 (8e)
11 GODICHAUD WIART CELINE VILLARD/BOEG 252 36 (7e) 22 (12e) 36 (7e) 32 (8e) 32 (8e) 36 (7e) 40 (6e) 14 (17e) 40 (6e) 13 (18e)
12 GAILLARD LIAUDON SIDONIE SC GD BORNAN 207 36 (7e) 50 (4e) 26 (10e) 26 (10e) 20 (13e) 13 (18e) 7 (24e) 36 (7e)
13 CHARVET STELLIE ROSE PRAZ LYS-SOM 193 11 (20e) 14 (17e) 36 (7e) 40 (6e) 13 (18e) 24 (11e) 14 (17e) 36 (7e) 29 (9e)
14 GONIN LISON SC GD BORNAN 186 10 (21e) 40 (6e) 40 (6e) 16 (15e) 4 (27e) 18 (14e) 20 (13e) 20 (13e) 32 (8e) 8 (23e) 8 (23e) 8 (23e)
15 PERRILLAT BOTTONET ANNA CS LA CLUSAZ 161 11 (20e) 29 (9e) 15 (16e) 22 (12e) 32 (8e) 20 (13e) 10 (21e) 14 (17e) 22 (12e) 18 (14e) 18 (14e) 10 (21e)
16 PAOLUCCI EMMI SC GD BORNAN 152 24 (11e) 15 (16e) 29 (9e) 8 (23e) 24 (11e) 15 (16e) 14 (17e) 26 (10e) 18 (14e) 16 (15e) 15 (16e) 15 (16e)
17 CHOUPIN LOU CS MEGEVE 143 15 (16e) 24 (11e) 7 (24e) 9 (22e) 11 (20e) 22 (12e) 22 (12e) 10 (21e) 26 (10e) 12 (19e) 22 (12e) 3 (28e)
18 KJAER PORTE ANNA CS LA CLUSAZ 142 20 (13e) 9 (22e) 14 (17e) 14 (17e) 7 (24e) 12 (19e) 4 (27e) 36 (7e) 32 (8e) 10 (21e) 14 (17e)
19 CHETAIL ADELIE CS MEGEVE 138 18 (14e) 20 (13e) 20 (13e) 36 (7e) 14 (17e) 15 (16e) 15 (16e) 9 (22e)
20 BAUD JUSTINE SC D'AGY 117 26 (10e) 16 (15e) 12 (19e) 18 (14e) 45 (5e)
21 PUJOL GIL ONA CS ARGENTIER 109 16 (15e) 26 (10e) 24 (11e) 3 (28e) 11 (20e) 29 (9e)
22 POLLAERT AMANDINE DRAGONS ANNY 109 10 (21e) 9 (22e) 16 (15e) 15 (16e) 29 (9e) 12 (19e) 18 (14e)
23 FRANCIS ROBLEDO AMBRE DRAGONS ANNY 100 6 (25e) 14 (17e) 16 (15e) 6 (25e) 3 (28e) 16 (15e) 24 (11e) 13 (18e) 11 (20e)
24 ALVIN BESSON JAIS CS LA CLUSAZ 98 3 (28e) 10 (21e) 12 (19e) 10 (21e) 13 (18e) 9 (22e) 29 (9e) 10 (21e) 14 (17e) 0 (33e)
25 MAUGAIN LEIA CS LA CLUSAZ 98 8 (23e) 7 (24e) 11 (20e) 13 (18e) 15 (16e) 8 (23e) 11 (20e) 13 (18e) 24 (11e) 11 (20e) 9 (22e) 2 (29e)
26 DE LAAGE ADELE CS CHAMONIX 95 12 (19e) 7 (24e) 20 (13e) 20 (13e) 20 (13e) 16 (15e)
27 VIALLET EMELINE SC GD BORNAN 79 9 (22e) 18 (14e) 8 (23e) 11 (20e) 13 (18e) 9 (22e) 5 (26e) 11 (20e) 6 (25e) 4 (27e) 7 (24e)
28 SARRAZIN OCEANNE CS LA CLUSAZ 79 14 (17e) 13 (18e) 3 (28e) 10 (21e) 4 (27e) 4 (27e) 12 (19e) 12 (19e) 7 (24e) 11 (20e) 0 (32e)
29 BERTRAND LIZZIE CNG 73 7 (24e) 13 (18e) 10 (21e) 4 (27e) 7 (24e) 8 (23e) 7 (24e) 13 (18e) 15 (16e) 6 (25e) 6 (25e)
30 LERUSTE BRUNET ASTRID EN HT GIFFRE 69 2 (29e) 16 (15e) 12 (19e) 2 (29e) 6 (25e) 6 (25e) 16 (15e) 11 (20e) 1 (30e)
31 GAILLARD ILONA SC MORZ AVO 45 4 (27e) 9 (22e) 26 (10e) (31e) 6 (25e)
32 FABBRI MARGOT SCNP ROCHOIS 41 5 (26e) 0 (31e) (32e) 5 (26e) 9 (22e) 8 (23e) 9 (22e) 5 (26e)
33 MARCON HELOISE CS CHAMONIX 34 6 (25e) 12 (19e) 16 (15e)
34 POPINET FREIDEL NINA SC GD BORNAN 33 5 (26e) 8 (23e) 20 (13e)
35 JOURDAN ELLIE CS LA CLUSAZ 32 4 (27e) 6 (25e) 1 (30e) 5 (26e) 3 (28e) 5 (26e) 5 (26e) 4 (27e)
36 PERRISSIN FABERT CLEMENCE SC GD BORNAN 25 13 (18e) 12 (19e) (31e)
37 BARD CALIS VILLARD/BOEG 23 8 (23e) 3 (28e) 7 (24e) 5 (26e)
38 SORDET JADE VILLARD/BOEG 21 1 (30e) 4 (27e) 2 (29e) 2 (29e) 2 (29e) 10 (21e) (35e)
39 PEYRON LOUISE CS CHAMONIX 19 6 (25e) 1 (30e) 12 (19e)
40 PETEX LOUISON SCNP ROCHOIS 16 (31e) 5 (26e) 2 (29e) 1 (30e) 8 (23e) (34e)
41 TRENA CHLOE CS ARGENTIER 9 6 (25e) 3 (28e) (31e)
42 DODD SEREN LES GETS S.C 3 3 (28e) (33e)
43 DIDES MARGOT SC MORZ AVO 2 2 (29e) (35e) (31e)
44 PASSOT CAMILLE SC D'AGY 1 1 (30e)
44 LEGER ALIX SC MORZ AVO 1 1 (30e)
46 LEBEL ANDREANNE SALLANCHES 0 (36e)
46 VIOLLET GABRIELLE CS CHAMONIX 0 (34e)