Saison 2019/2020

CLASSEMENT GÉNÉRAL U14 DAMES

CLT Nom - Prénom Club TOTAL Journ1
CàP
Crit
Ind.CL
LaClu1
Ind.SK
Megève
Spr.CL
Cham1
Biath.
Somman
Ind.CL
GdBo
MassCL
Agy
Ind.SK
Annecy
MassSK
P.Roch1
Spr.SK
LaClu2
PourCL
Nat1
Spr.SK
Nat2
Ind.CL
Conta1
Biath.
1 MISSILLIER CHLOE SC GD BORNAN 620 36 (7e) 80 (2e) 80 (2e) 32 (8e) 100pts 29 (9e) 100pts 100pts 29 (9e) 18 (14e) 45 (5e) 50 (4e) 50 (4e) 60 (3e)
2 LEVET LINA SCNP ROCHOIS 600 45 (5e) 36 (7e) 50 (4e) 100pts 60 (3e) 100pts 40 (6e) 50 (4e) 100pts 22 (12e) 60 (3e) 40 (6e) 80 (2e)
3 PERRILLAT COLLOMB ROMANE SC GD BORNAN 600 60 (3e) 100pts 36 (7e) 60 (3e) 32 (8e) 80 (2e) 80 (2e) 60 (3e) 36 (7e) 80 (2e) 36 (7e) 80 (2e) 22 (12e)
4 BEZAT LISE ANNE SC GD BORNAN 530 40 (6e) 60 (3e) 100pts 45 (5e) 45 (5e) 50 (4e) 60 (3e) 60 (3e) 80 (2e) 24 (11e) 60 (3e) 32 (8e) 60 (3e) 45 (5e)
5 PAYOT LOLA CS CHAMONIX 501 22 (12e) 32 (8e) 20 (13e) 80 (2e) 16 (15e) 36 (7e) 45 (5e) 40 (6e) 60 (3e) 100pts 29 (9e) 100pts 40 (6e)
6 ORVAIN CHLOE SCNP ROCHOIS 466 100pts 29 (9e) 60 (3e) 40 (6e) 80 (2e) 60 (3e) 36 (7e) 15 (16e) 50 (4e) 36 (7e) 40 (6e) 32 (8e)
7 CARTIER MICHAUD LEELOU SC GD BORNAN 461 26 (10e) 50 (4e) 32 (8e) 36 (7e) 11 (20e) 26 (10e) 50 (4e) 50 (4e) 26 (10e) 80 (2e) 50 (4e) 100pts 45 (5e) 20 (13e)
8 ROGUET LOUISE PRAZ LYS-SOM 341 80 (2e) 45 (5e) 100pts 45 (5e) 45 (5e) 26 (10e)
9 BUISSON LEANDRA CS MEGEVE 330 29 (9e) 26 (10e) 18 (14e) 50 (4e) 40 (6e) 36 (7e) 40 (6e) 26 (10e) 80 (2e) 29 (9e)
10 OUSTRY EMMA CS CHAMONIX 295 50 (4e) 40 (6e) 40 (6e) 9 (22e) 20 (13e) 40 (6e) 29 (9e) 14 (17e) 20 (13e) 40 (6e) 18 (14e) 36 (7e) 14 (17e)
11 BUGEAUD LOLA CS MEGEVE 294 14 (17e) 24 (11e) 15 (16e) 29 (9e) 22 (12e) 80 (2e) 45 (5e) 15 (16e) 18 (14e) 26 (10e) 14 (17e) 50 (4e)
12 VITTOZ NOELIE CS LA CLUSAZ 291 7 (24e) 45 (5e) 45 (5e) 24 (11e) 24 (11e) 45 (5e) 32 (8e) 36 (7e) 32 (8e) 13 (18e) 20 (13e) 20 (13e) 12 (19e) 32 (8e)
13 VION TIFENN VILLARD/BOEG 279 18 (14e) 12 (19e) 26 (10e) 13 (18e) 20 (13e) 16 (15e) 32 (8e) 24 (11e) 29 (9e) 24 (11e) 22 (12e) 22 (12e) 100pts
14 GERMAIN LILY CS CHAMONIX 246 24 (11e) 26 (10e) 14 (17e) 50 (4e) 32 (8e) 24 (11e) 40 (6e) 36 (7e)
15 DUPRAZ CLEMENTINE VILLARD/BOEG 221 16 (15e) 18 (14e) 22 (12e) 29 (9e) 36 (7e) 24 (11e) 26 (10e) 29 (9e) 22 (12e) 26 (10e) 15 (16e) 16 (15e) 15 (16e) 29 (9e)
16 VERJAT ELISE CS CHAMONIX 192 12 (19e) 20 (13e) 13 (18e) 22 (12e) 26 (10e) 22 (12e) 18 (14e) 12 (19e) 32 (8e) 32 (8e) 15 (16e) 20 (13e) 16 (15e)
17 FAGOT SARAH CS CHAMONIX 186 11 (20e) 22 (12e) 29 (9e) 16 (15e) 22 (12e) 18 (14e) 18 (14e) 18 (14e) 16 (15e) 29 (9e) 14 (17e) 24 (11e) 24 (11e)
18 BOIS LOUISON SC CONTAMINE 174 32 (8e) 15 (16e) 15 (16e) 18 (14e) 15 (16e) 16 (15e) 24 (11e) 20 (13e) 22 (12e) 13 (18e) 24 (11e) 13 (18e) 18 (14e)
19 STENGEL LENA CS CHAMONIX 141 20 (13e) 16 (15e) 16 (15e) 20 (13e) 12 (19e) 15 (16e) 20 (13e) 10 (21e) 12 (19e) 16 (15e) 13 (18e) 18 (14e) 15 (16e)
20 LELEVRIER EOLE VILLARD/BOEG 119 14 (17e) 8 (23e) 8 (23e) 11 (20e) 12 (19e) 26 (10e) 13 (18e) 11 (20e) 14 (17e) 11 (20e) 16 (15e) 13 (18e)
21 PERKINS MARGAUX SC GD BORNAN 114 1 (30e) 13 (18e) 13 (18e) 9 (22e) 10 (21e) 15 (16e) 13 (18e) 5 (26e) 14 (17e) 10 (21e) 26 (10e)
22 BESSON ZOE PRAZ LYS-SOM 114 10 (21e) 12 (19e) 8 (23e) 15 (16e) 14 (17e) 14 (17e) 20 (13e) 16 (15e) 10 (21e) 12 (19e) 11 (20e) 10 (21e)
23 CAPRON LIV DRAGONS ANNY 95 13 (18e) 11 (20e) 14 (17e) 2 (29e) 18 (14e) 6 (25e) 14 (17e) 8 (23e) 5 (26e) 11 (20e)
24 BRAUN JUSTINE VILLARD/BOEG 93 8 (23e) 6 (25e) 11 (20e) 11 (20e) 4 (27e) 5 (26e) 13 (18e) 22 (12e) 7 (24e) 9 (22e) 12 (19e) 7 (24e)
25 CARUANA LIV VILLARD/BOEG 86 10 (21e) 8 (23e) 12 (19e) 7 (24e) 13 (18e) 9 (22e) 11 (20e) 11 (20e) 8 (23e) 11 (20e) 9 (22e)
26 DESMARTIN CHARLINE SC D'AGY 71 3 (28e) 9 (22e) 6 (25e) 6 (25e) 12 (19e) 8 (23e) 9 (22e) 4 (27e) 3 (28e) 9 (22e) 12 (19e)
27 ROCHE NINON PRAZ LYS-SOM 69 5 (26e) 7 (24e) 5 (26e) 10 (21e) 8 (23e) 11 (20e) 15 (16e) 7 (24e) 6 (25e)
28 JACOB LILLY SC CONTAMINE 64 2 (29e) 7 (24e) 7 (24e) 9 (22e) 10 (21e) 10 (21e) 9 (22e) 6 (25e) 6 (25e) 5 (26e)
29 CANU ANAIS PRAZ LYS-SOM 62 6 (25e) 10 (21e) 4 (27e) 6 (25e) 7 (24e) 16 (15e) 6 (25e) 4 (27e) 7 (24e)
30 DALLI RENARD NOELIE VILLARD/BOEG 51 4 (27e) 9 (22e) 3 (28e) 5 (26e) 7 (24e) 12 (19e) 3 (28e) 2 (29e) 8 (23e)
31 MERLIN PAULA SALLANCHES 24 24 (11e)
32 MICHEL KATIA CS LA CLUSAZ 24 (31e) 10 (21e) 3 (28e) 3 (28e) 8 (23e)
33 INAN EMY VILLARD/BOEG 18 15 (16e) 2 (29e) 1 (30e)
34 MOGEON EMMA PRAZ LYS-SOM 16 4 (27e) 4 (27e) 8 (23e)
35 TUAZ TORCHON CELIA SC CONTAMINE 15 6 (25e) 1 (30e) 5 (26e) 3 (28e)
36 MACRON JULINE VILLARD/BOEG 11 2 (29e) 5 (26e) 4 (27e)
37 AMARGER TIMEA SALLANCHES 9 9 (22e)
38 LEGER BLANCHE SC MORZ AVO 7 7 (24e)
39 BESSE FREZIER LILOU VILLARD/BOEG 1 1 (30e)