Saison 2021/2022

CLASSEMENT GÉNÉRAL U13 HOMMES

CLT Nom - Prénom Club TOTAL Clusaz
Ind.CL
GdBo
MassSK
Megève
Spr.CL
Cham1
Biath.
Agy
Ind.CL
P.Roch
MassCL
Villar
Ind.SK
Annecy
MassCL
Conta1
Biath.
Praz/Som
MassSK
Derby
Descen
1 CRUZ AUGUSTE SC GD BORNAN 620 100pts 100pts 100pts 40 (6e) 45 (5e) 100pts 50 (4e) 80 (2e) 80 (2e) 60 (3e)
2 ROGUET YANN PRAZ LYS-SOM 560 36 (7e) 80 (2e) 45 (5e) 80 (2e) 100pts 45 (5e) 60 (3e) 32 (8e) 60 (3e) 80 (2e) 100pts
3 MARREL RAPHAEL SC CONTAMINE 450 29 (9e) 18 (14e) 40 (6e) 100pts 50 (4e) 60 (3e) 100pts 50 (4e) 45 (5e) 45 (5e) 32 (8e)
4 MORIN SAMUEL SC D'AGY 430 60 (3e) 36 (7e) 80 (2e) 60 (3e) 60 (3e) 80 (2e) 40 (6e) 50 (4e) 24 (11e) 36 (7e)
5 LAFOUX JULES SC CONTAMINE 422 32 (8e) 60 (3e) 36 (7e) 50 (4e) 36 (7e) 29 (9e) 100pts 100pts 40 (6e)
6 TOURNOUD GASPARD CS CHAMONIX 406 80 (2e) 50 (4e) 45 (5e) 36 (7e) 100pts 32 (8e) 50 (4e) 45 (5e)
7 PLAN OSCAR SC GD BORNAN 381 20 (13e) 29 (9e) 60 (3e) 13 (18e) 80 (2e) 40 (6e) 32 (8e) 60 (3e) 29 (9e) 80 (2e)
8 GALMACE PAULIN OSKAR VILLARD/BOEG 345 45 (5e) 45 (5e) 50 (4e) 26 (10e) 29 (9e) 24 (11e) 80 (2e) 26 (10e) 26 (10e) 36 (7e) 60 (3e)
9 DURAND THOMAS SC GD BORNAN 272 50 (4e) 32 (8e) 26 (10e) 29 (9e) 40 (6e) 36 (7e) 45 (5e) 40 (6e) 18 (14e) 22 (12e)
10 BIZCARRONDO BAPTISTE CNG 241 40 (6e) 26 (10e) 24 (11e) 20 (13e) 32 (8e) 29 (9e) 45 (5e) 40 (6e) 29 (9e) 26 (10e)
11 LEVET JOSS SCNP ROCHOIS 240 29 (9e) 20 (13e) 32 (8e) 32 (8e) 29 (9e) 26 (10e) 15 (16e) 36 (7e) 32 (8e) 50 (4e)
12 ROCHAS GAUTHIER CS LA CLUSAZ 232 16 (15e) 24 (11e) 29 (9e) 14 (17e) 24 (11e) 50 (4e) 20 (13e) 36 (7e) 10 (21e) 40 (6e) 29 (9e)
13 SEIGNEUR MARTIN VILLARD/BOEG 184 24 (11e) 40 (6e) 22 (12e) 26 (10e) 20 (13e) 24 (11e) 22 (12e) 22 (12e) 26 (10e) 16 (15e)
14 ALRIC THOUVENIN CAMILLE PRAZ LYS-SOM 158 22 (12e) 14 (17e) 18 (14e) 36 (7e) 22 (12e) 26 (10e) 4 (27e) 14 (17e) 20 (13e)
15 LACHAUX ANTHONY SC D'AGY 146 14 (17e) 22 (12e) 10 (21e) 24 (11e) 18 (14e) 22 (12e) 16 (15e) 24 (11e) 20 (13e) 15 (16e)
16 LEROUX OCTAVE SC GD BORNAN 137 13 (18e) 20 (13e) 15 (16e) 12 (19e) 18 (14e) 22 (12e) 24 (11e) 11 (20e) 16 (15e) 22 (12e)
17 HUVELLE LUCIEN SC D'AGY 104 11 (20e) 9 (22e) 32 (8e) 12 (19e) 9 (22e) 13 (18e) 18 (14e) 6 (25e) 5 (26e) 3 (28e)
18 FAVRE EVAN DRAGONS ANNY 102 12 (19e) 10 (21e) 22 (12e) 11 (20e) 20 (13e) 13 (18e) 12 (19e) 9 (22e) 12 (19e) 10 (21e)
19 LANCIEUX EVAN CS MEGEVE 99 8 (23e) 16 (15e) 9 (22e) 16 (15e) 5 (26e) 16 (15e) 4 (27e) 16 (15e) 18 (14e) 8 (23e)
20 CHARRIER MAXENCE CNG 90 18 (14e) 6 (25e) 12 (19e) 15 (16e) 14 (17e) 10 (21e) 7 (24e) 14 (17e)
21 DOUS ROMEO SC CONTAMINE 89 7 (24e) 8 (23e) 13 (18e) 6 (25e) 10 (21e) 15 (16e) 16 (15e) 20 (13e) 0 (40e)
22 DEJOIE ANTOINE VILLARD/BOEG 87 5 (26e) 11 (20e) 1 (30e) 10 (21e) 3 (28e) 0 (33e) 18 (14e) 0 (32e) 15 (16e) 15 (16e) 13 (18e)
23 MICHEL MATEO DRAGONS ANNY 84 4 (27e) 12 (19e) 16 (15e) 9 (22e) 16 (15e) 11 (20e) 5 (26e) 0 (35e) 13 (18e) 7 (24e)
24 MANCEAU BARON BJORN CS LA CLUSAZ 81 13 (18e) 5 (26e) 8 (23e) 0 (31e) 7 (24e) 14 (17e) 4 (27e) 14 (17e) 7 (24e) 4 (27e) 18 (14e)
25 PERRILLAT BOTTONET LEO CS LA CLUSAZ 73 8 (23e) 10 (21e) 20 (13e) (36e) 11 (20e) 24 (11e)
26 BRETON ALEXANDRE VILLARD/BOEG 72 0 (34e) 18 (14e) 1 (30e) 0 (35e) 12 (19e) 7 (24e) 14 (17e) 8 (23e) 12 (19e)
27 MORAND AMIEL CS MEGEVE 70 9 (22e) 15 (16e) 0 (32e) 15 (16e) 3 (28e) 6 (25e) 12 (19e) 10 (21e) 2 (29e)
28 LEVET HYACINTHE SCNP ROCHOIS 69 11 (20e) 7 (24e) 13 (18e) 12 (19e) 3 (28e) 10 (21e) 13 (18e) 0 (33e) 0 (37e)
29 TIRODE PHILEMON CS LA CLUSAZ 65 10 (21e) 7 (24e) 15 (16e) 0 (32e) 6 (25e) 13 (18e) 1 (30e) 3 (28e) 11 (20e)
30 PINGET MATHIEU VILLARD/BOEG 56 0 (31e) 0 (31e) 14 (17e) 5 (26e) 9 (22e) 5 (26e) 9 (22e) 8 (23e) 5 (26e) 6 (25e)
31 PETEX GASPARD SCNP ROCHOIS 45 (32e) 6 (25e) 12 (19e) 7 (24e) 5 (26e) 11 (20e) 0 (39e) 4 (27e)
32 MAFFIOLI JOHAN SCNP ROCHOIS 42 3 (28e) 4 (27e) 5 (26e) 0 (34e) 2 (29e) 11 (20e) 8 (23e) 6 (25e) 5 (26e)
33 PEIGNE AMAURY DRAGONS ANNY 35 15 (16e) 3 (28e) 8 (23e) (37e) (34e) 9 (22e) (31e)
34 HYACINTHE ELIE VILLARD/BOEG 26 1 (30e) (39e) 2 (29e) (36e) 14 (17e) (31e) 9 (22e) 0 (40e) 0 (31e) 0 (34e)
35 CIMAN CHARLES DRAGONS ANNY 22 (41e) 4 (27e) (39e) 10 (21e) 6 (25e) 2 (29e) (47e) 0 (45e)
36 SIMEON THIBAUD SC D'AGY 17 2 (29e) 2 (29e) 0 (33e) 2 (29e) 4 (27e) 2 (29e) 3 (28e) 2 (29e) 1 (30e)
37 LELEVRIER ULYSSE VILLARD/BOEG 16 6 (25e) 7 (24e) 3 (28e) (48e) (32e) (35e)
38 GAUDICHE LOIC CS MEGEVE 15 (33e) (33e) 2 (29e) 4 (27e) (32e) (33e) 0 (33e) 0 (37e) 9 (22e)
39 YUNG MARTIN SALLANCHES 14 (37e) 7 (24e) 4 (27e) (39e) (38e) 0 (36e) 2 (29e) 1 (30e) 0 (32e)
40 BEAUBE MATHEO SC CONTAMINE 8 (39e) (34e) 8 (23e) (41e) (38e) (31e) (39e) 0 (42e)
41 PERRISSOUD JOHAN DRAGONS ANNY 7 (32e) (46e) (33e) 6 (25e) (35e) (39e) 1 (30e) 0 (34e) 0 (36e) 0 (33e)
42 COSTE LOUIS CNG 5 (38e) 3 (28e) 1 (30e) 1 (30e) (33e) (37e) (40e) 0 (36e)
43 GUILLON THOMAS DRAGONS ANNY 3 (47e) (38e) 3 (28e) (46e) (49e)
44 BEGUEX LEON VILLARD/BOEG 1 (40e) (36e) (37e) (38e) (35e) (40e) 1 (30e) 0 (39e) 0 (32e) 0 (35e) 0 (38e)
44 IELMINI PAUL SC D'AGY 1 1 (30e) (46e) (36e) (42e) (51e) (38e) (41e)
46 BENKIDA-OUDIN MAEL SC CONTAMINE 0 (35e) (35e) (31e) (38e) (45e)
46 BOUYON GABRIEL CS LA CLUSAZ 0 (40e) (48e) (43e) (43e) (54e)
46 PRUVOT WILLIAM VILLARD/BOEG 0 (44e)
46 HIMSTEDT LUCAS DRAGONS ANNY 0 (43e) (41e) (41e)
46 FILLION ETHAN CS LA CLUSAZ 0 (43e) (52e) (46e) (39e) (45e) (55e) (51e) 0 (49e)
46 GATKA SCHULZ JULES DRAGONS ANNY 0 (40e) (42e)
46 DELIAS-HAUET LILIAN DRAGONS ANNY 0 (43e) (43e) (47e) (37e) (44e) (35e) (44e) 0 (42e) 0 (39e)
46 SEMPERE MARIUS SC D'AGY 0 (44e) (37e) (40e) (41e) (32e) (43e) (34e) 0 (44e)
46 CIMAN GASPARD DRAGONS ANNY 0 (45e) (31e) (45e) (31e) (36e) (41e) (42e) 0 (50e) 0 (43e)
46 MAGNIEZ ERNEST DRAGONS ANNY 0 (48e) (39e) (49e) (44e) (40e) (52e) (48e)
46 CHAVAL CORTO PRAZ LYS-SOM 0 (42e) (50e) (42e)
46 CAMPS TED SC D'AGY 0 (34e) (40e) (38e) (37e) (49e) (46e)
46 CHEREL CLEMENT PRAZ LYS-SOM 0 (35e) (35e) (36e) (41e) (34e) (38e) (44e) 0 (44e) 0 (43e) 0 (46e)
46 GAY PERRET MAHE CS LA CLUSAZ 0 (36e) (42e) (41e) (34e) (34e) (31e) (50e) 0 (44e) 0 (47e)
46 FERRAUD DELORME MARIN VILLARD/BOEG 0 (37e) (45e)
46 ASSELINEAU ETHAN VILLARD/BOEG 0 (38e) (51e) (32e) (43e) (33e) (42e) (35e) 0 (37e) 0 (53e)
46 SMILEVITCH LUCAS CS MEGEVE 0 (41e) (49e) (44e) (50e) (42e)
46 URBAIN AXEL SC CONTAMINE 0 (47e) (48e)