Saison 2019/2020

CLASSEMENT GÉNÉRAL U13 HOMMES

CLT Nom - Prénom Club TOTAL Journ1
CàP
Megève
Spr.CL
Cham1
Biath.
Somman
Ind.CL
GdBo
MassCL
Agy
Ind.SK
Annecy
MassSK
P.Roch1
Spr.SK
LaClu2
PourCL
Villar
Ind.SK
Conta1
Biath.
1 TIRLOY LOYS CS LA CLUSAZ 600 50 (4e) 100pts 80 (2e) 100pts 36 (7e) 60 (3e) 80 (2e) 100pts 80 (2e) 40 (6e) 24 (11e)
2 BROCHANT NICOLAS SC GD BORNAN 560 100pts 60 (3e) 11 (20e) 60 (3e) 80 (2e) 80 (2e) 40 (6e) 80 (2e) 100pts 50 (4e) 26 (10e)
3 GUILLOT BORIS SCNP ROCHOIS 540 60 (3e) 80 (2e) 100pts 50 (4e) 50 (4e) 100pts 60 (3e) 60 (3e) 60 (3e) 80 (2e) 60 (3e)
4 PERRILLAT BOTTONET EMILE CS LA CLUSAZ 450 50 (4e) 40 (6e) 40 (6e) 100pts 12 (19e) 100pts 36 (7e) 50 (4e) 60 (3e) 50 (4e)
5 LOUVION ELLIOT SCNP ROCHOIS 420 32 (8e) 45 (5e) 60 (3e) 80 (2e) 40 (6e) 50 (4e) 36 (7e) 100pts 45 (5e)
6 PACCARD MAXIME SC GD BORNAN 309 5 (26e) 29 (9e) 18 (14e) 36 (7e) 60 (3e) 50 (4e) 50 (4e) 32 (8e) 45 (5e) 36 (7e) 12 (19e)
7 VIGUIER MAXENCE CS LA CLUSAZ 296 26 (10e) 40 (6e) 12 (19e) 45 (5e) 45 (5e) 36 (7e) 45 (5e) 45 (5e) 40 (6e) 12 (19e) 7 (24e)
8 MOREIRA ESTEBAN CS CHAMONIX 234 3 (28e) 0 (33e) 50 (4e) 15 (16e) 18 (14e) 32 (8e) 29 (9e) 24 (11e) 45 (5e) 36 (7e)
9 DUNOYER GREGORY EN HT GIFFRE 218 7 (24e) 14 (17e) 22 (12e) 2 (29e) 32 (8e) 16 (15e) 8 (23e) 26 (10e) 100pts
10 SIMEON BASTIEN SC D'AGY 217 80 (2e) 20 (13e) 2 (29e) 32 (8e) 26 (10e) 13 (18e) 13 (18e) 22 (12e) 22 (12e) 7 (24e) 15 (16e)
11 MOREAU MALLORY SCNP ROCHOIS 205 15 (16e) 6 (25e) 20 (13e) 18 (14e) 11 (20e) 20 (13e) 20 (13e) 18 (14e) 15 (16e) 29 (9e) 80 (2e)
12 CHAIGNEAU ETHAN CNG 205 15 (16e) 29 (9e) 22 (12e) 20 (13e) 16 (15e) 22 (12e) 40 (6e) 32 (8e) 11 (20e) 40 (6e)
13 SOCQUET CLERC LOUIS CS MEGEVE 177 0 (32e) 36 (7e) 32 (8e) 26 (10e) 0 (31e) 24 (11e) 26 (10e) 15 (16e) 18 (14e)
14 DESALMAND GABRIEL SCNP ROCHOIS 172 13 (18e) 32 (8e) 36 (7e) 29 (9e) 29 (9e) 1 (30e) 32 (8e)
15 ROUTIN NOE EN HT GIFFRE 170 8 (23e) 1 (30e) 45 (5e) 9 (22e) 1 (30e) 24 (11e) 36 (7e) 11 (20e) 1 (30e) 16 (15e) 29 (9e)
16 PACCARD GABIN CS CHAMONIX 165 12 (19e) 12 (19e) 15 (16e) 13 (18e) 24 (11e) 26 (10e) 26 (10e) 29 (9e) 32 (8e) 13 (18e)
17 BUAT HUGO SALLANCHES 148 18 (14e) 13 (18e) 45 (5e) 24 (11e) 20 (13e) 6 (25e) 22 (12e) 5 (26e)
18 BOEUF BENJAMIN VILLARD/BOEG 148 40 (6e) 3 (28e) 1 (30e) 16 (15e) 22 (12e) 8 (23e) 18 (14e) 14 (17e) 18 (14e) 20 (13e) 0 (33e)
19 HOFFMANN YANIS DRAGONS ANNY 132 9 (22e) 9 (22e) 16 (15e) 10 (21e) 9 (22e) 40 (6e) 29 (9e) 15 (16e) 8 (23e) 13 (18e) 6 (25e)
20 VACHOUX STRAUB LORIS CNG 127 22 (12e) 8 (23e) 24 (11e) 32 (8e) 0 (32e) 11 (20e) 12 (19e) 16 (15e) 10 (21e)
21 BOUVARD JOAN SC CONTAMINE 107 16 (15e) 24 (11e) 3 (28e) 12 (19e) 15 (16e) 14 (17e) 12 (19e) 9 (22e) 14 (17e) 6 (25e) 11 (20e)
22 DELEVAUX NOAH CS CHAMONIX 102 26 (10e) (33e) 14 (17e) 16 (15e) 20 (13e) 18 (14e) 8 (23e)
23 FIVEL DEMORET JIMMY SC CONTAMINE 98 36 (7e) 13 (18e) 9 (22e) 6 (25e) 5 (26e) 18 (14e) 0 (35e) 6 (25e) 10 (21e) 0 (32e) 1 (30e)
24 VALLEIX ROBIN SCNP ROCHOIS 92 10 (21e) 0 (32e) 24 (11e) 14 (17e) 12 (19e) 5 (26e) 5 (26e) 3 (28e) 2 (29e) 22 (12e)
25 MORAND NUMA CS MEGEVE 91 18 (14e) 11 (20e) 6 (25e) 20 (13e) 9 (22e) 2 (29e) 10 (21e) 9 (22e) 14 (17e) 9 (22e)
26 GROMAIRE MALONE VILLARD/BOEG 89 4 (27e) 0 (32e) 29 (9e) 14 (17e) 13 (18e) 11 (20e) 8 (23e) 10 (21e)
27 REFOUFI SOANE PRAZ LYS-SOM 86 29 (9e) 8 (23e) (31e) 11 (20e) 7 (24e) 26 (10e) 0 (32e) 5 (26e) 0 (34e) 0 (32e)
28 BOURCEY LUCAS SALLANCHES 79 4 (27e) 16 (15e) 5 (26e) 16 (15e) 15 (16e) 7 (24e) 1 (30e) 4 (27e) 3 (28e) 16 (15e)
29 CHARLOT YANIS CNG 76 20 (13e) 7 (24e) 0 (36e) 6 (25e) 7 (24e) 10 (21e) 4 (27e) 12 (19e) 4 (27e) 14 (17e)
30 JOSSERAND ALEXIS SCNP ROCHOIS 75 6 (25e) 14 (17e) (32e) 0 (31e) 22 (12e) 4 (27e) 0 (31e) 0 (34e) 9 (22e) 20 (13e)
31 CHAPPAZ MATTEO CNG 71 45 (5e) (33e) 1 (30e) 10 (21e) 4 (27e) 8 (23e) 0 (34e) 0 (33e) 0 (39e) 3 (28e)
32 PRUVOST MAXENCE VILLARD/BOEG 70 22 (12e) 0 (34e) 4 (27e) 2 (29e) 4 (27e) 10 (21e) 9 (22e) 7 (24e) 13 (18e) 5 (26e) 0 (37e)
33 THABUIS ALEXIS VILLARD/BOEG 61 24 (11e) (41e) 7 (24e) 3 (28e) 3 (28e) 24 (11e) (39e)
34 FRATUCELLO GAIDDON JORDAN CS MEGEVE 46 26 (10e) 7 (24e) 8 (23e) 1 (30e) (33e) 2 (29e) 0 (33e) 2 (29e)
35 GAROUTE SACHA SALLANCHES 46 10 (21e) (34e) 11 (20e) 15 (16e) 2 (29e) 7 (24e) 1 (30e)
36 GUIDON JULES CS LA CLUSAZ 27 1 (30e) (37e) 5 (26e) 13 (18e) 2 (29e) 6 (25e) (35e) 0 (32e) 0 (36e) 0 (44e)
37 VACHER MAEL CS CHAMONIX 21 10 (21e) (34e) 8 (23e) 3 (28e) (35e)
38 GEORGES ARTHUR SALLANCHES 19 14 (17e) 5 (26e) (35e)
39 ZILIOTTO LIBERO CS CHAMONIX 11 11 (20e) (38e) (42e) (33e) (34e) (40e) (37e) 0 (31e)
40 MERMILLOD BLONDIN GHISLAIN CS LA CLUSAZ 11 (31e) 2 (29e) (39e) 3 (28e) 6 (25e) (31e) (36e) 0 (31e) 0 (31e) 0 (41e)
41 SERMET VALENTIN SALLANCHES 9 (45e) 5 (26e) (33e) 4 (27e)
42 BOUVIER ALEXIS VILLARD/BOEG 4 (40e) 4 (27e) (35e) (41e) (42e) (45e)
43 VIGNEAU CLEMENT VILLARD/BOEG 3 (33e) (35e) (40e) 3 (28e) (32e) (37e) (42e) 0 (35e) 0 (37e) 0 (34e)
44 ZIMMERMANN TOM CS CHAMONIX 2 2 (29e) (41e) (37e) (37e) (39e) (45e) (39e) 0 (41e) 0 (40e)
45 DAMOIZET COURTINE MAXIME SC CONTAMINE 0 (39e) (35e) (35e) (32e) (39e) (38e) (38e) 0 (38e)
45 FAVRE SACHA DRAGONS ANNY 0 (42e) (46e) (34e) (38e)
45 SARTORI BAPTISTE SCNP ROCHOIS 0 (31e)
45 MUFFAT MERIDOL ANTOINE SALLANCHES 0 (35e) (37e) (44e) (36e) (43e) (43e)
45 FAVRAT JULES CHABLAIS NOR 0 (43e) (36e) (36e) (37e) (37e) (35e)
45 FAVRE FELIX FRANCOIS SC GD BORNAN 0 (34e) (36e) (38e) (31e) (34e) (33e) (36e) 0 (44e) 0 (36e) 0 (40e) 0 (36e)
45 VALETTE CLEMENT SC D'AGY 0 (47e) (38e) (46e)
45 WATTS MERLIN SC MORZ AVO 0 (48e) (39e)
45 LAFOND GUILHEM SC D'AGY 0 (38e) (42e)