Saison 2021/2022

CLASSEMENT GÉNÉRAL ;

non officiel
CLT Nom - Prénom An Club TOTAL Agy
Ind.CL
Villar
Ind.SK
1 MARREL RAPHAEL 2009 SC CONTAMINE 3000 880 (4e) 1500pts
2 ROGUET YANN 2009 PRAZ LYS-SOM 2725 1500pts 1025 (3e)
3 MORIN SAMUEL 2009 SC D'AGY 2050 1025 (3e) 730 (6e)
4 PLAN OSCAR 2009 SC GD BORNAN 1825 1225 (2e) 600 (8e)
5 GALMACE PAULIN OSKAR 2009 VILLARD/BOEG 1775 550 (9e) 1225 (2e)
6 CRUZ AUGUSTE 2009 SC GD BORNAN 1680 800 (5e) 880 (4e)
7 DURAND THOMAS 2009 SC GD BORNAN 1530 730 (6e) 800 (5e)
8 LAFOUX JULES 2009 SC CONTAMINE 1460 660 (7e)
9 TOURNOUD GASPARD 2009 CS CHAMONIX 1260 660 (7e)
10 PERRILLAT COLLOMB SAM 2010 SC GD BORNAN 1135 160 (22e) 255 (17e)
11 LEVET JOSS 2009 SCNP ROCHOIS 1100 600 (8e) 500 (10e)
12 CHARVET GUILLIAN 2010 PRAZ LYS-SOM 1040 310 (15e) 34 (38e)
13 SEIGNEUR MARTIN 2009 VILLARD/BOEG 950 500 (10e) 450 (11e)
14 ALRIC THOUVENIN CAMILLE 2009 PRAZ LYS-SOM 910 410 (12e)
15 HEUSEY LOIS 2010 DRAGONS ANNY 870 210 (19e)
16 ROCHAS GAUTHIER 2009 CS LA CLUSAZ 820 450 (11e) 370 (13e)
17 BIZCARRONDO BAPTISTE 2009 CNG 710 550 (9e)
18 MISSILLIER GABRIEL 2010 SC GD BORNAN 680 370 (13e) 310 (15e)
19 HUVELLE LUCIEN 2009 SC D'AGY 625 130 (24e) 175 (21e)
20 PERRILLAT-BOITEUX OSCAR 2010 SC GD BORNAN 570 230 (18e) 145 (23e)
21 LACHAUX ANTHONY 2009 SC D'AGY 560 280 (16e) 280 (16e)
22 LEROUX OCTAVE 2009 SC GD BORNAN 540 130 (24e) 410 (12e)
23 DEJOIE ANTOINE 2009 VILLARD/BOEG 386 46 (35e) 340 (14e)
24 CHAVEROT TOM 2010 SCNP ROCHOIS 380 10 (51e) 3 (58e)
25 FAVRE EVAN 2009 DRAGONS ANNY 363 340 (14e)
26 BRANDHOF EMMERIK 2010 SC GD BORNAN 336 0 (66e) 81 (29e)
27 GROGNIEUX NILS 2010 CS MEGEVE 321 11 (50e)
28 BRETON ALEXANDRE 2009 VILLARD/BOEG 305 23 (42e) 160 (22e)
29 CREHALET AUGUSTIN 2010 PRAZ LYS-SOM 304 74 (30e) 230 (18e)
30 BREDIF ARNAUD 2010 VILLARD/BOEG 280 0 (61e) 90 (28e)
31 MARREL MATHIEU 2010 SC CONTAMINE 275 42 (36e) 100 (27e)
32 DOUS ROMEO 2009 SC CONTAMINE 271 61 (32e) 210 (19e)
33 MICHEL MATEO 2009 DRAGONS ANNY 269 255 (17e)
34 HYACINTHE ELIE 2009 VILLARD/BOEG 242 175 (21e) 67 (31e)
35 CHARRIER MAXENCE 2009 CNG 190 190 (20e)
35 MORAND AMIEL 2009 CS MEGEVE 190 190 (20e)
37 PINGET MATHIEU 2009 VILLARD/BOEG 167 100 (27e) 67 (31e)
38 LEVET HYACINTHE 2009 SCNP ROCHOIS 166 145 (23e) 21 (43e)
39 LANCIEUX EVAN 2009 CS MEGEVE 166 56 (33e)
40 BOURCEY ROBIN 2010 SALLANCHES 130
40 MAFFIOLI JOHAN 2009 SCNP ROCHOIS 130 130 (24e)
42 PERRILLAT BOTTONET LEO 2009 CS LA CLUSAZ 120 120 (25e)
43 BOSSON ANSELME 2010 SC CONTAMINE 112 0 (73e) 38 (37e)
44 TROUILLET NATHAEL 2010 SCNP ROCHOIS 111 1 (60e) 110 (26e)
45 CIMAN CHARLES 2009 DRAGONS ANNY 110 110 (26e)
46 MANCEAU BARON BJORN 2009 CS LA CLUSAZ 104 81 (29e) 23 (42e)
47 CARUANA EREN 2010 VILLARD/BOEG 91 17 (45e) 74 (30e)
48 VALETTE ANTOINE 2010 SC D'AGY 90 (74e) 0 (61e)
48 PEIGNE AMAURY 2009 DRAGONS ANNY 90 90 (28e)
50 PERRILLAT COLLOMB BENJAMIN 2010 SC GD BORNAN 88 67 (31e) 12 (49e)
51 HAILLANT CYRIL 2010 SCNP ROCHOIS 82 21 (43e) 2 (59e)
52 TRUCHE CL?MENT 2010 CS LA CLUSAZ 81
53 CORDELIER NATHAN 2010 SC D'AGY 80 34 (38e) 46 (35e)
54 GENANS BOITEUX CYRIL 2010 SC GD BORNAN 79 28 (40e) 4 (57e)
55 BURATTI THOMAS 2010 CS CHAMONIX 73 6 (55e)
56 MASCI TRISTAN 2010 VILLARD/BOEG 71 25 (41e)
57 ESNAULT HUGO 2010 PRAZ LYS-SOM 64 8 (53e) 56 (33e)
58 PETEX GASPARD 2009 SCNP ROCHOIS 59 28 (40e)
59 GAUDICHE LOIC 2009 CS MEGEVE 54 51 (34e)
60 SIMEON THIBAUD 2009 SC D'AGY 53 38 (37e) 15 (46e)
61 LELEVRIER ULYSSE 2009 VILLARD/BOEG 51 51 (34e)
62 BACONNIER ALEXIS 2010 SC GD BORNAN 50 31 (39e) 19 (44e)
63 RUHLMANN LILIAN 2010 VILLARD/BOEG 47 2 (59e) 9 (52e)
64 TIRODE PHILEMON 2009 CS LA CLUSAZ 46 15 (46e) 31 (39e)
65 PERRILLAT BOTTONNET TIMOTE 2010 CS LA CLUSAZ 42 42 (36e)
65 CHANCENOTTE BASILE 2010 DRAGONS ANNY 42 (63e)
67 BAUD MAXIME 2010 SC D'AGY 42 25 (41e) 17 (45e)
68 MARTIN MAURO 2010 SC GD BORNAN 31 0 (61e) 12 (49e)
69 BEGUEX LEON 2009 VILLARD/BOEG 20 6 (55e) 14 (47e)
70 CIMAN GASPARD 2009 DRAGONS ANNY 19 19 (44e)
71 STURMA AUBIN 2010 PRAZ LYS-SOM 19 9 (52e) 10 (51e)
72 JOBARD THIBAULT 2010 SC D'AGY 16 14 (47e)
73 GASPARI CLEMENT 2010 PRAZ LYS-SOM 15 3 (58e)
74 ASSELINEAU ETHAN 2009 VILLARD/BOEG 14 14 (47e) 0 (63e)
75 MONNET MALO 2010 SC CONTAMINE 13
75 BENKIDA-OUDIN MAEL 2009 SC CONTAMINE 13 13 (48e)
77 PERRISSOUD JOHAN 2009 DRAGONS ANNY 13 6 (55e)
78 CHEREL CLEMENT 2009 PRAZ LYS-SOM 12 12 (49e) 0 (67e)
79 JARNIAS LE BOURHIS EOL 2010 SC D'AGY 12 4 (57e) 8 (53e)
80 BEAUBE MATHEO 2009 SC CONTAMINE 11 (70e)
81 ORVAIN THIBAULT 2010 SCNP ROCHOIS 10 (71e) 0 (68e)
82 POLLAERT EMILE 2010 DRAGONS ANNY 9 (67e)
83 GACHET MARTIN 2010 CS MEGEVE 7 7 (54e)
83 SEMPERE MARIUS 2009 SC D'AGY 7 0 (69e) 7 (54e)
85 YUNG MARTIN 2009 SALLANCHES 5 (68e)
85 COSTE LOUIS 2009 CNG 5 5 (56e)
87 GUILLON THOMAS 2009 DRAGONS ANNY 4
88 TONIUTTI MAXIME 2010 SC CONTAMINE 1 0 (81e) 1 (60e)
89 ANTOINE MATHIAS 2010 PRAZ LYS-SOM 0 (82e) 0 (70e)
89 KOWALSKI STANISLAS 2010 PRAZ LYS-SOM 0
89 BLANCHARD L?O 2010 CNG 0
89 PERRILLAT BOTTONET AXEL 2010 CS LA CLUSAZ 0 (75e) 0 (64e)
89 BEAUSOLEIL ELIOT 2010 PRAZ LYS-SOM 0
89 PUTHOD FRANCOIS 2010 PRAZ LYS-SOM 0 (94e) 0 (81e)
89 BASTARD ROSSET MATISSE 2010 SC GD BORNAN 0 (72e)
89 LE DORE MILO 2010 DRAGONS ANNY 0 (91e)
89 FONTA NILS 2010 SCNP ROCHOIS 0 (90e)
89 DUVILLARD GASPARD 2010 CS MEGEVE 0 (78e)
89 KRIEG ROBIN 2010 CS LA CLUSAZ 0
89 GAY PERRET MAHE 2009 CS LA CLUSAZ 0 (62e)
89 FILLION ETHAN 2009 CS LA CLUSAZ 0 (78e)
89 LORMAND GABIN 2010 LES GETS S.C 0
89 DUBOSC MATHIS 2010 SC D'AGY 0 (88e)
89 JOLLY R?MI 2010 SC D'AGY 0 (85e)
89 MUZI NOAH 2010 SCNP ROCHOIS 0 (80e)
89 CHARITAT NATHAN 2010 SCNP ROCHOIS 0 (95e)
89 SMILEVITCH LUCAS 2009 CS MEGEVE 0 (77e)
89 DUMAREST LARGO 2010 CS LA CLUSAZ 0
89 CAMPS TED 2009 SC D'AGY 0 (65e) 0 (66e)
89 BOROT MAXIME 2010 VILLARD/BOEG 0 (83e) 0 (75e)
89 LELIEUR ULDIS 2010 CNG 0 (76e)
89 GATKA SCHULZ JULES 2009 DRAGONS ANNY 0
89 BALTASSAT ANTONIN 2010 VILLARD/BOEG 0 (86e) 0 (72e)
89 ROLLAND ALIX 2010 SC D'AGY 0 (84e)
89 DALLI RENARD SOLAL 2010 VILLARD/BOEG 0 (87e)
89 FOURREAUX ELOUAN 2010 VILLARD/BOEG 0 (93e)
89 PRUVOT WILLIAM 2009 VILLARD/BOEG 0
89 MERMET JEREMIAH 2010 CS ARGENTIER 0 (92e) 0 (79e)
89 BATARD MORIN ZACK 2010 VILLARD/BOEG 0 (76e) 0 (74e)
89 SAILLET BAPTISTE 2010 PRAZ LYS-SOM 0
89 GIL PUIG RAPHAEL 2010 CS CHAMONIX 0 (89e)
89 IELMINI PAUL 2009 SC D'AGY 0 (65e)
89 NERBOLLIER SOHAN 2010 CNG 0 (73e)
89 DELIAS-HAUET LILIAN 2009 DRAGONS ANNY 0 (64e)
89 BOUYON GABRIEL 2009 CS LA CLUSAZ 0 (79e)
89 MAGNIEZ ERNEST 2009 DRAGONS ANNY 0 (80e)
89 PATRON TRISTAN 2010 CNG 0
89 SORENSEN GRANGE NIELS 2010 CNG 0 (69e)
89 LETOUCQUE ANTOINE 2010 VILLARD/BOEG 0 (71e)
89 MERLIN MOSER MAXENCE 2010 SALLANCHES 0
89 ARBEZ LEO 2010 CNG 0 (77e)