Saison 2021/2022

CLASSEMENT GÉNÉRAL :

non officiel
CLT Nom - Prénom An Club TOTAL Agy
Ind.CL
Villar
Ind.SK
1 ERICKSON NOOR 2009 CS CHAMONIX 3000 1500pts
2 MARCHANT MIA 2009 CS CHAMONIX 2525 1500pts 1025 (3e)
3 ADAM LOUANE 2009 SC GD BORNAN 2250 1225 (2e) 800 (5e)
3 BOUVARD AXELLE 2009 SC CONTAMINE 2250 1025 (3e) 1225 (2e)
5 MOREIRA LANA 2009 CS CHAMONIX 1885 660 (7e)
6 CROUX COLINE 2009 CNG 1540 880 (4e)
7 BROUART LISON 2009 CNG 1330 730 (6e)
8 COLET NEVE 2009 SCNP ROCHOIS 1190 880 (4e) 310 (15e)
9 WEISS CONTAT MAELY 2009 SC CONTAMINE 1180 450 (11e)
10 HERZOG MARIE 2009 SC D'AGY 1140 800 (5e) 340 (14e)
11 STURT CHARLOTTE 2009 CS CHAMONIX 1100 600 (8e)
12 PORTES LOU 2009 PRAZ LYS-SOM 1100 370 (13e) 550 (9e)
13 LAFRASSE CELIA 2010 SC GD BORNAN 960 730 (6e) 230 (18e)
14 DERVIER ANNA 2009 VILLARD/BOEG 870 660 (7e) 210 (19e)
15 BOUVIER JEANNE 2010 VILLARD/BOEG 860 210 (19e) 410 (12e)
16 BARREAU SALOME 2010 CS LA CLUSAZ 855 600 (8e) 67 (31e)
17 MAGNIN JEANNE 2009 CS CHAMONIX 695 42 (36e) 550 (9e)
17 BURBAUD CHARLIE 2009 SC D'AGY 695 550 (9e) 145 (23e)
19 DONZEL GONET LUDIVINE 2010 CS LA CLUSAZ 690 500 (10e) 190 (20e)
20 PERILLAT MERCEROZ EVA 2010 SC GD BORNAN 600 190 (20e) 160 (22e)
21 VIGN? COLINE 2009 CNG 590 310 (15e) 280 (16e)
22 REMILLON LOUNA 2009 CNG 560 370 (13e)
23 BAUD LEONIE 2009 SC D'AGY 540 450 (11e) 90 (28e)
24 TEBBUTT HALL SYLVIE 2010 CS LA CLUSAZ 491 410 (12e) 81 (29e)
25 CREHALET LUCILE 2009 PRAZ LYS-SOM 440 230 (18e) 100 (27e)
26 MAES ANGEL 2009 CS MEGEVE 430 255 (17e)
27 AUVET FLORE 2009 CS CHAMONIX 421 51 (34e)
28 BRIFFOD NINA 2009 VILLARD/BOEG 390 280 (16e) 110 (26e)
29 PORRET MARGAUX 2009 CS MEGEVE 340 340 (14e)
29 DAMOIZET COURTINE ANAIS 2009 SC CONTAMINE 340
31 MORIN LEONIE 2010 SC D'AGY 336 56 (33e) 25 (41e)
32 ANTRAYGUES CONSTANCE 2009 DRAGONS ANNY 275 175 (21e)
33 DEGOUTTE LUCIE 2009 CNG 255 255 (17e)
34 BIZZOCCHI NORA 2009 SC D'AGY 216 28 (40e) 56 (33e)
35 MICHY TIPHAINE 2010 PRAZ LYS-SOM 183 160 (22e) 23 (42e)
36 SEBILLE LANA 2010 CS CHAMONIX 180 90 (28e) 14 (47e)
37 PINOT ROMANE 2009 CNG 177 175 (21e)
38 PLENIER AGATHE 2009 CS CHAMONIX 176 130 (24e) 46 (35e)
39 ROSA LISA 2009 CNG 172 130 (24e)
40 LAFAY MAYA 2010 VILLARD/BOEG 158 120 (25e) 38 (37e)
41 GALMEL SHANNA 2009 SC CONTAMINE 154 34 (38e)
42 MERGEAY ANDREA 2009 VILLARD/BOEG 145 145 (23e)
43 FAVRE MEIJE 2009 DRAGONS ANNY 131 110 (26e)
44 JOLLY FANTINE 2009 VILLARD/BOEG 130 130 (24e)
45 BASTARD ROSSET LENA 2009 SC GD BORNAN 116 42 (36e) 74 (30e)
46 LEPY FLEUR 2009 DRAGONS ANNY 112 100 (27e)
47 JACQUOLETTO EMIE 2009 CS MEGEVE 98 81 (29e)
48 CLERC JULIETTE 2010 SC GD BORNAN 95 34 (38e) 12 (49e)
49 AUBIN ZELIE 2010 CS CHAMONIX 91 17 (45e) 10 (51e)
50 MAUGAIN TEA 2010 CS LA CLUSAZ 85 74 (30e) 11 (50e)
51 CHARLET JULIANA 2010 CS ARGENTIER 75 9 (52e) 19 (44e)
52 REYMOND ELSA 2009 SC MORZ AVO 70 61 (32e)
53 MONNEY LOUISE 2010 PRAZ LYS-SOM 69 15 (46e) 31 (39e)
54 LANERY EMMY 2009 PRAZ LYS-SOM 67 67 (31e)
55 BESSON MAUDE 2009 PRAZ LYS-SOM 61 61 (32e)
56 MICHEL JACQUARD MAELIE 2010 PRAZ LYS-SOM 59 46 (35e) 13 (48e)
57 LAPPASSAT LUCIE 2010 SC GD BORNAN 58 5 (56e) 7 (54e)
58 PANISSET ANGELE 2010 SC GD BORNAN 53 19 (44e) 17 (45e)
59 PEALA LIV 2009 DRAGONS ANNY 51 51 (34e)
60 JUAREZ EMMA 2009 SCNP ROCHOIS 42 42 (36e)
61 LECROART EMILIE 2010 SC CONTAMINE 39 11 (50e) 28 (40e)
62 LAFOUX PAULINE 2010 SC CONTAMINE 37 31 (39e)
63 FAVRAT MANON 2010 SC D'AGY 31 23 (42e) 0 (65e)
64 CHATELAIN CYRIELLE 2009 VILLARD/BOEG 29 21 (43e) 8 (53e)
65 VALETTE MATHILDE 2009 SC D'AGY 29 14 (47e) 15 (46e)
66 PEALA HEIDI 2009 DRAGONS ANNY 26 25 (41e)
67 AMOR SARA 2010 SC CONTAMINE 24 13 (48e) 5 (56e)
68 ROYER C?LIA 2009 CNG 21 21 (43e)
69 COLLOMBAR TESSA 2010 SC MORZ AVO 19 (70e)
70 ARSON AUGUSTINE 2009 CS CHAMONIX 14
71 HAEBERLI CHARLOTTE 2009 CS LA CLUSAZ 13 4 (57e) 9 (52e)
72 MESER BALET CONSTANCE 2010 VILLARD/BOEG 12 12 (49e) 0 (62e)
73 DESMARTIN ELISA 2010 SC D'AGY 12 9 (52e) 0 (63e)
74 MAHE AMELIA 2009 SCNP ROCHOIS 10 10 (51e)
75 CHARDON CLARA 2010 VILLARD/BOEG 9 6 (55e) 3 (58e)
76 PERSON MANILLE 2009 DRAGONS ANNY 7 7 (54e)
76 VILLARD LINE 2010 CS CHAMONIX 7 (63e) 0 (74e)
78 MESNIL CAPUCINE 2010 CS CHAMONIX 6 6 (55e)
79 KARLESKIND LINA 2010 CS CHAMONIX 4 4 (57e)
80 ROLLAND CHATILA ARWEN 2010 SC D'AGY 3 3 (58e)
81 RICHARD GAIA 2010 DRAGONS ANNY 2 2 (59e)
81 FILLION ERINN 2010 SC GD BORNAN 2 0 (62e) 2 (59e)
83 JACQUARD LEANE 2010 VILLARD/BOEG 1 0 (61e) 1 (60e)
83 ERTZBISCHOFF OLINA 2010 CS CHAMONIX 1 1 (60e) 0 (66e)
85 RAMUSHI ANDOLINA 2010 SC GD BORNAN 0 (68e)
85 LOBRY SALOME 2009 CS CHAMONIX 0
85 COEFFIER EL?ANA 2009 SC D'AGY 0 (67e)
85 LERUSTE BRUNET FLORIANE 2010 EN HT GIFFRE 0 (69e) (71e)
85 DUPONCEL CLEMENCE 2010 DRAGONS ANNY 0 (68e)
85 DEBROSSE ANDREA 2009 DRAGONS ANNY 0
85 COUTTET HEYRAUD ALIZE 2010 CS CHAMONIX 0
85 BOCQUET DELGADO ANNA-JULIA 2010 PRAZ LYS-SOM 0 (64e) 0 (67e)
85 ARNOULD LISA 2010 SC GD BORNAN 0 (64e)
85 GRAMPEIX ELOISE 2010 SCNP ROCHOIS 0 (66e) 0 (69e)
85 AMRAOAH MINA 2010 DRAGONS ANNY 0
85 LESCURAT LOU-ANNE 2010 CNG 0 (73e)
85 LEONARD JEANNE 2010 PRAZ LYS-SOM 0
85 ANTHONIOZ ROSE 2010 LES GETS S.C 0
85 SVENSSON OLIVIA 2010 CS ARGENTIER 0 (65e)
85 LAMOTTE DALANCON NOEMIE 2010 CNG 0
85 PENCOLE ALICE 2009 SC GD BORNAN 0 (61e)
85 ABITBOL SHANNA 2010 SCNP ROCHOIS 0 (72e)