Saison 2019/2020

CLASSEMENT GÉNÉRAL ,

clt non valide
CLT Nom - Prénom Club TOTAL Megève
Spr.CL
Cham1
Biath.
GdBo
MassCL
Annecy
MassSK
Villar
Ind.SK
Conta1
Biath.
1 CALANDRY SIMON DRAGONS ANNY 300 100pts 100pts 80 (2e) 100pts 100 (1e) 100 (1e)
2 LAFRASSE VICTOR SC GD BORNAN 240 80 (2e) 45 (5e) 100pts 60 (3e) 60 (3e) 29 (9e)
3 BIBOLLET NIELS CS LA CLUSAZ 220 60 (3e) 80 (2e) 60 (3e) 80 (2e)
3 GUIGNIER ETHAN CS CHAMONIX 220 36 (7e) 60 (3e) 45 (5e) 50 (4e) 80 (2e) 80 (2e)
5 LEBRUN CAMILLE CS LA CLUSAZ 150 50 (4e) 32 (8e) 50 (4e) 45 (5e) 50 (4e) 26 (10e)
6 BORIBOUN NOA DRAGONS ANNY 131 29 (9e) 36 (7e) 15 (16e) 45 (5e) 50 (4e)
7 BOIS MAEL SC CONTAMINE 125 45 (5e) 15 (16e) 40 (6e) 40 (6e) 40 (6e) 24 (11e)
8 BUCHY TIMEO DRAGONS ANNY 105 7 (24e) 14 (17e) 29 (9e) 36 (7e) 40 (6e)
9 GRENARD CHARLY SCNP ROCHOIS 104 20 (13e) 40 (6e) 32 (8e) 24 (11e) 24 (11e) 32 (8e)
10 GANDIGLIO MATHIS PRAZ LYS-SOM 104 32 (8e) 0 (37e) 36 (7e) 36 (7e) 29 (9e) 18 (14e)
11 GAUDILLAT LYSSANDRE SC D'AGY 102 14 (17e) 20 (13e) 3 (28e) 22 (12e) 60 (3e)
12 BOIS TRISTAN SC CONTAMINE 80 15 (16e) 26 (10e) 18 (14e) 12 (19e) 32 (8e) 22 (12e)
13 GROS ADRIANO SC CONTAMINE 77 16 (15e) 29 (9e) 22 (12e) 26 (10e) 12 (19e)
14 DECHAVASSINE LILIAN EN HT GIFFRE 76 3 (28e) 50 (4e) 2 (29e) 11 (20e) 3 (28e) 15 (16e)
15 PERRILLAT BOTTONET ELIOT CS LA CLUSAZ 76 40 (6e) 10 (21e) 20 (13e) 16 (15e) 14 (17e)
16 JULLIARD NOA SALLANCHES 73 22 (12e) 22 (12e) 29 (9e) 16 (15e) 11 (20e) 0 (31e)
17 BURGAT CHARVILLON ANDREA CS LA CLUSAZ 67 26 (10e) 1 (30e) 26 (10e) 9 (22e) 15 (16e) 1 (30e)
18 FAVRE FELIX ADRIEN SC GD BORNAN 53 6 (25e) 8 (23e) 8 (23e) 32 (8e) 8 (23e) 13 (18e)
19 BESSON CESAR PRAZ LYS-SOM 53 18 (14e) 0 (34e) 22 (12e) 13 (18e) 10 (21e) 6 (25e)
20 FONTAINE RAPHAEL PRAZ LYS-SOM 48 0 (37e) 15 (16e) 26 (10e) 7 (24e) 3 (28e)
21 PERRILLAT C ELOI SC GD BORNAN 47 11 (20e) 5 (26e) 11 (20e) 6 (25e) 20 (13e) 16 (15e)
22 LANDRY LOULIAN CS CHAMONIX 46 2 (29e) 0 (32e) 18 (14e) 20 (13e) 8 (23e)
23 COLOMBAN NICOLAS SCNP ROCHOIS 45 45 (5e)
24 PERRILLAT AMEDE THOMAS SC GD BORNAN 43 9 (22e) 13 (18e) 20 (13e) 10 (21e) 0 (36e) 5 (26e)
25 ARNOULD FABIEN SC GD BORNAN 42 0 (33e) 14 (17e) 24 (11e) 0 (36e) 0 (34e) 4 (27e)
26 JEANNOT AXEL PRAZ LYS-SOM 42 7 (24e) 0 (46e) 16 (15e) 14 (17e) 12 (19e) 2 (29e)
27 ROUSSET CHARLES CS CHAMONIX 41 0 (32e) 0 (31e) 7 (24e) 14 (17e) 20 (13e)
28 REVIL BAPTISTE SCNP ROCHOIS 39 1 (30e) 24 (11e) 0 (32e) 6 (25e) 9 (22e)
29 COTTAREL ALBAN DRAGONS ANNY 36 (43e) (45e) 0 (42e) 36 (7e)
30 MICHEL JACQUARD MATTEO PRAZ LYS-SOM 35 12 (19e) 0 (35e) 12 (19e) 8 (23e) 4 (27e) 11 (20e)
31 GENEST FABIO CS CHAMONIX 27 10 (21e) 11 (20e) 6 (25e) 0 (39e)
32 GRENARD THIBAULT SCNP ROCHOIS 26 13 (18e) (33e) 13 (18e) 0 (35e) 0 (32e)
33 DIZAR DORIAN LES GETS S.C 25 8 (23e) 0 (41e) 4 (27e) 13 (18e)
34 LESAGE THIBAULT DRAGONS ANNY 24 24 (11e) (52e)
35 GODINAT TIMOTHE SC GD BORNAN 24 4 (27e) 16 (15e) 4 (27e) 0 (32e) 0 (38e)
36 TONIUTTI GREGORY SC CONTAMINE 21 2 (29e) 12 (19e) 0 (39e) 7 (24e)
37 CARUANA SOLAL VILLARD/BOEG 20 (38e) 10 (21e) 10 (21e)
38 DURIX MURIX SOLAL SCNP ROCHOIS 18 18 (14e)
39 BLIN SIMON SC CONTAMINE 15 5 (26e) (53e) 10 (21e)
40 GASPARI MAXIME PRAZ LYS-SOM 13 (31e) 4 (27e) 9 (22e) 0 (37e) 0 (37e)
41 RAVANEL KIM CS CHAMONIX 11 (38e) 9 (22e) 0 (33e) 2 (29e) 0 (34e)
42 MESER BALET ZIAN VILLARD/BOEG 10 (56e) 0 (36e) 5 (26e) 5 (26e)
43 BACONNIER ESTEBAN SC GD BORNAN 8 (42e) 0 (51e) 7 (24e) 1 (30e) 0 (42e)
44 WATTIN ARTUR SCNP ROCHOIS 6 (35e) 6 (25e)
45 DEPREZ PAUL CS CHAMONIX 5 (44e) 5 (26e)
46 DRILLOT RENAN CNG 3 3 (28e) (31e)
46 GUERRY ARTHUR SALLANCHES 3 3 (28e) (45e)
46 PALLUD MARIUS DRAGONS ANNY 3 (36e) (49e) 0 (31e) 3 (28e) 0 (44e)
49 CAZIN ACHILLE SALLANCHES 1 (34e) (36e) 1 (30e) 0 (37e)
49 CORDELIER MATHIS SC D'AGY 1 (39e) (31e) 1 (30e) 0 (33e)
51 BOUVATIER ADRIEN DRAGONS ANNY 0 (43e)
51 DOMINGUEZ GABRIEL SC CONTAMINE 0 (54e) (41e) (44e) 0 (41e) 0 (43e)
51 DUCRETTET NATHAN SC MORZ AVO 0 (57e)
51 BOIS MANO VILLARD/BOEG 0 (55e) (38e) (35e) 0 (38e)
51 CARRIER MAX VILLARD/BOEG 0 (32e) (37e) (41e) 0 (33e)
51 ESPER ELIOT CNG 0 (50e) (35e) (40e)
51 VION ROBIN VILLARD/BOEG 0 (45e) (34e) (33e)
51 PAVLOVIC ANTOINE SC CLUSIEN 0 (42e) (34e) (36e)
51 DESCHEEMAEKER ANTOINE CS MEGEVE 0 (40e) (41e)
51 MARECHAL ELIOTT PRAZ LYS-SOM 0 (41e) (43e) (39e) 0 (42e) 0 (40e) 0 (40e)
51 MASSON EMILE SC CONTAMINE 0 (40e) (47e) (40e) 0 (38e) 0 (39e) 0 (35e)
51 MARTINA ETHAN CS CHAMONIX 0 (39e) (48e)