Saison 2021/2022

CLASSEMENT GÉNÉRAL ,

clt non valide
CLT Nom - Prénom Club TOTAL GdBo
MassSK
Cham1
Biath.
Agy
Ind.CL
Villar
Ind.SK
Conta1
Biath.
Praz/Som
MassSK
Derby
Descen
1 PERRILLAT COLLOMB SAM SC GD BORNAN 280 100pts 45 (5e) 80 (2e) 45 (5e) 100pts
1 MISSILLIER GABRIEL SC GD BORNAN 280 80 (2e) 24 (11e) 100pts 100pts 8 (23e) 80 (2e)
3 HEUSEY LOIS DRAGONS ANNY 260 100pts 60 (3e) 50 (4e) 100pts 36 (7e)
4 CHARVET GUILLIAN PRAZ LYS-SOM 220 60 (3e) 80 (2e) 80 (2e) 18 (14e) 32 (8e) 60 (3e)
5 CREHALET AUGUSTIN PRAZ LYS-SOM 180 14 (17e) 9 (22e) 40 (6e) 60 (3e) 80 (2e) 18 (14e)
6 PERRILLAT-BOITEUX OSCAR SC GD BORNAN 155 45 (5e) 60 (3e) 50 (4e) 29 (9e) 45 (5e)
7 CORDELIER NATHAN SC D'AGY 121 29 (9e) 10 (21e) 29 (9e) 24 (11e) 60 (3e) 32 (8e)
8 CHAVEROT TOM SCNP ROCHOIS 114 11 (20e) 50 (4e) 14 (17e) 6 (25e) 50 (4e) 2 (29e)
9 GROGNIEUX NILS CS MEGEVE 114 24 (11e) 40 (6e) 15 (16e) 24 (11e) 50 (4e)
10 BRANDHOF EMMERIK SC GD BORNAN 112 36 (7e) 36 (7e) 3 (28e) 32 (8e) 15 (16e) 40 (6e)
11 BOURCEY ROBIN SALLANCHES 111 45 (5e) 26 (10e) 40 (6e) 9 (22e)
12 MARREL MATHIEU SC CONTAMINE 101 8 (23e) 29 (9e) 32 (8e) 40 (6e) 20 (13e) 13 (18e)
13 BREDIF ARNAUD VILLARD/BOEG 92 20 (13e) 32 (8e) 6 (25e) 36 (7e) 15 (16e) 24 (11e)
14 GENANS BOITEUX CYRIL SC GD BORNAN 88 50 (4e) 14 (17e) 24 (11e) 7 (24e) 0 (38e)
15 BOSSON ANSELME SC CONTAMINE 85 18 (14e) 0 (32e) 20 (13e) 36 (7e) 29 (9e)
16 PERRILLAT COLLOMB BENJAMIN SC GD BORNAN 84 8 (23e) 36 (7e) 13 (18e) 22 (12e) 26 (10e)
17 BACONNIER ALEXIS SC GD BORNAN 78 32 (8e) 6 (25e) 26 (10e) 15 (16e) 20 (13e)
18 PERRILLAT BOTTONNET TIMOTE CS LA CLUSAZ 76 40 (6e) 0 (39e) 22 (12e) 13 (18e) 14 (17e)
19 TROUILLET NATHAEL SCNP ROCHOIS 75 0 (36e) 7 (24e) 45 (5e) 18 (14e) 12 (19e)
20 CARUANA EREN VILLARD/BOEG 69 0 (33e) 18 (14e) 29 (9e) 16 (15e) 22 (12e)
21 ESNAULT HUGO PRAZ LYS-SOM 54 9 (22e) 12 (19e) 26 (10e) 0 (44e) 16 (15e)
22 GACHET MARTIN CS MEGEVE 52 7 (24e) 0 (32e) 11 (20e) 26 (10e) 15 (16e)
23 BAUD MAXIME SC D'AGY 52 16 (15e) 1 (30e) 22 (12e) 14 (17e) 0 (34e) 4 (27e)
24 JARNIAS LE BOURHIS EOL SC D'AGY 47 26 (10e) 10 (21e) 9 (22e) 0 (32e) 11 (20e)
25 HAILLANT CYRIL SCNP ROCHOIS 46 15 (16e) 20 (13e) 5 (26e) 11 (20e) 0 (36e)
26 TRUCHE CL?MENT CS LA CLUSAZ 43 15 (16e) 20 (13e) 0 (33e) 8 (23e)
27 BURATTI THOMAS CS CHAMONIX 42 18 (14e) 16 (15e) 8 (23e) 4 (27e)
28 MASCI TRISTAN VILLARD/BOEG 41 12 (19e) 13 (18e) 16 (15e) 12 (19e) 0 (35e)
29 CHANCENOTTE BASILE DRAGONS ANNY 38 22 (12e) 12 (19e) 4 (27e) 0 (43e) 0 (41e)
30 VALETTE ANTOINE SC D'AGY 34 6 (25e) 22 (12e) 0 (33e) 3 (28e) 6 (25e)
31 STURMA AUBIN PRAZ LYS-SOM 34 5 (26e) 0 (40e) 13 (18e) 11 (20e) 7 (24e) 10 (21e)
32 MARTIN MAURO SC GD BORNAN 30 10 (21e) 7 (24e) 6 (25e) 13 (18e) 1 (30e) 3 (28e)
33 RUHLMANN LILIAN VILLARD/BOEG 29 2 (29e) 11 (20e) 8 (23e) 10 (21e) 0 (31e) 7 (24e)
34 JOBARD THIBAULT SC D'AGY 28 0 (32e) 1 (30e) 16 (15e) 11 (20e) 0 (33e)
35 GASPARI CLEMENT PRAZ LYS-SOM 26 13 (18e) 4 (27e) 9 (22e) 0 (39e)
36 TONIUTTI MAXIME SC CONTAMINE 12 0 (40e) 0 (48e) 0 (37e) 4 (27e) 2 (29e) 6 (25e)
37 PERRILLAT BOTTONET AXEL CS LA CLUSAZ 12 0 (41e) 0 (34e) 2 (29e) 5 (26e) 5 (26e)
38 ROLLAND ALIX SC D'AGY 10 1 (30e) (38e) 0 (40e) 9 (22e) 0 (37e)
39 MONNET MALO SC CONTAMINE 9 4 (27e) 5 (26e) (36e) 0 (31e)
40 ORVAIN THIBAULT SCNP ROCHOIS 7 0 (31e) 3 (28e) 1 (30e) 1 (30e) 3 (28e)
41 POLLAERT EMILE DRAGONS ANNY 5 0 (34e) 2 (29e) 2 (29e) 0 (55e) 1 (30e)
42 DUBOSC MATHIS SC D'AGY 3 3 (28e) (44e) (42e) 0 (32e)
43 NERBOLLIER SOHAN CNG 0 (52e) (35e) (56e)
43 KRIEG ROBIN CS LA CLUSAZ 0 (34e)
43 PUTHOD FRANCOIS PRAZ LYS-SOM 0 (60e) (50e) (42e) 0 (57e)
43 FONTA NILS SCNP ROCHOIS 0 (46e)
43 JOLLY R?MI SC D'AGY 0 (41e) (40e) (46e)
43 ANTOINE MATHIAS PRAZ LYS-SOM 0 (38e) (32e) (35e) 0 (55e)
43 BASTARD ROSSET MATISSE SC GD BORNAN 0 (31e) (48e) (34e)
43 LORMAND GABIN LES GETS S.C 0 (58e)
43 MUZI NOAH SCNP ROCHOIS 0 (59e) (41e) (57e) 0 (54e)
43 BEAUSOLEIL ELIOT PRAZ LYS-SOM 0 (52e) (61e) (56e)
43 FOURREAUX ELOUAN VILLARD/BOEG 0 (47e) (49e) (61e)
43 MERMET JEREMIAH CS ARGENTIER 0 (51e) (49e) (48e) 0 (40e) 0 (41e)
43 PATRON TRISTAN CNG 0 (53e) (54e) (52e)
43 DUVILLARD GASPARD CS MEGEVE 0 (42e) (35e) (36e) 0 (37e) 0 (47e)
43 BOROT MAXIME VILLARD/BOEG 0 (49e) (43e) (39e) 0 (37e) 0 (40e)
43 GREEN INIGO CS MEGEVE 0 (48e) (50e)
43 MERLIN MOSER MAXENCE SALLANCHES 0 (47e) (56e) (58e)
43 KOWALSKI STANISLAS PRAZ LYS-SOM 0 (46e) (59e) (53e)
43 BATARD MORIN ZACK VILLARD/BOEG 0 (45e) (50e) (35e) 0 (36e) 0 (52e) 0 (42e)
43 LETOUCQUE ANTOINE VILLARD/BOEG 0 (44e) (55e) (33e) 0 (45e) 0 (45e)
43 DUMAREST LARGO CS LA CLUSAZ 0 (43e) (37e)
43 ARBEZ LEO CNG 0 (41e) (39e) (50e) 0 (39e)
43 SORENSEN GRANGE NIELS CNG 0 (54e) (31e) (53e) 0 (43e)
43 SAILLET BAPTISTE PRAZ LYS-SOM 0 (39e) (42e) (46e) 0 (48e)
43 DALLI RENARD SOLAL VILLARD/BOEG 0 (38e) (46e) (43e) 0 (60e)
43 GIL PUIG RAPHAEL CS CHAMONIX 0 (37e) (51e) (45e) 0 (62e)
43 LE DORE MILO DRAGONS ANNY 0 (35e) (36e) (47e) 0 (49e) 0 (49e)
43 LELIEUR ULDIS CNG 0 (33e) (44e) (38e) 0 (47e) 0 (38e)
43 BALTASSAT ANTONIN VILLARD/BOEG 0 (50e) (45e) (42e) 0 (34e) 0 (51e)
43 CHARITAT NATHAN SCNP ROCHOIS 0 (57e) (51e)
43 BLANCHARD L?O CNG 0 (51e) (44e)