Saison 2021/2022

CLASSEMENT GÉNÉRAL .

clt non valide
CLT Nom - Prénom Club TOTAL GdBo
MassSK
Cham1
Biath.
Agy
Ind.CL
Villar
Ind.SK
Conta1
Biath.
Praz/Som
MassSK
Derby
Descen
1 BOUVIER JEANNE VILLARD/BOEG 300 100pts 100pts 45 (5e) 100pts 100 (1e) 50 (4e)
2 LAFRASSE CELIA SC GD BORNAN 260 80 (2e) 45 (5e) 100pts 80 (2e) 60 (3e) 60 (3e)
3 PERILLAT MERCEROZ EVA SC GD BORNAN 230 40 (6e) 80 (2e) 40 (6e) 50 (4e) 50 (4e) 100pts
4 BARREAU SALOME CS LA CLUSAZ 220 60 (3e) 50 (4e) 80 (2e) 40 (6e) 80 (2e) 45 (5e)
5 DONZEL GONET LUDIVINE CS LA CLUSAZ 200 50 (4e) 36 (7e) 60 (3e) 60 (3e) 40 (6e) 80 (2e)
6 TEBBUTT HALL SYLVIE CS LA CLUSAZ 140 45 (5e) 18 (14e) 50 (4e) 45 (5e) 29 (9e) 29 (9e)
7 MORIN LEONIE SC D'AGY 131 20 (13e) 60 (3e) 24 (11e) 26 (10e) 45 (5e) 12 (19e)
8 CLERC JULIETTE SC GD BORNAN 100 32 (8e) 29 (9e) 20 (13e) 15 (16e) 32 (8e) 36 (7e)
9 SEBILLE LANA CS CHAMONIX 98 29 (9e) 40 (6e) 29 (9e) 18 (14e) 16 (15e) 22 (12e)
10 MICHY TIPHAINE PRAZ LYS-SOM 94 24 (11e) 15 (16e) 36 (7e) 24 (11e) 26 (10e) 32 (8e)
11 LAFAY MAYA VILLARD/BOEG 92 10 (21e) 16 (15e) 32 (8e) 36 (7e) 24 (11e) 24 (11e)
12 CHARLET JULIANA CS ARGENTIER 84 2 (29e) 26 (10e) 9 (22e) 22 (12e) 36 (7e) 20 (13e)
13 PANISSET ANGELE SC GD BORNAN 82 22 (12e) 20 (13e) 15 (16e) 20 (13e) 20 (13e) 40 (6e)
14 MONNEY LOUISE PRAZ LYS-SOM 80 16 (15e) 22 (12e) 13 (18e) 32 (8e) 6 (25e) 26 (10e)
15 MAUGAIN TEA CS LA CLUSAZ 78 36 (7e) 7 (24e) 26 (10e) 14 (17e) 16 (15e)
16 AUBIN ZELIE CS CHAMONIX 70 11 (20e) 32 (8e) 14 (17e) 13 (18e) 24 (11e) 10 (21e)
17 VUILLERMOZ EMILIE SC GD BORNAN 62 26 (10e) 18 (14e) 18 (14e)
18 LAPPASSAT LUCIE SC GD BORNAN 54 18 (14e) 24 (11e) 6 (25e) 12 (19e) 0 (31e) 8 (23e)
19 MICHEL JACQUARD MAELIE PRAZ LYS-SOM 52 8 (23e) 22 (12e) 16 (15e) 9 (22e) 14 (17e)
20 LECROART EMILIE SC CONTAMINE 51 4 (27e) 12 (19e) 10 (21e) 29 (9e)
21 LAFOUX PAULINE SC CONTAMINE 43 13 (18e) 9 (22e) 18 (14e) 12 (19e) 7 (24e)
22 RICHARD GAIA DRAGONS ANNY 42 12 (19e) 1 (30e) 4 (27e) 15 (16e) 15 (16e)
23 AMOR SARA SC CONTAMINE 42 15 (16e) 13 (18e) 12 (19e) 10 (21e) 14 (17e) 13 (18e)
24 FAVRAT MANON SC D'AGY 40 7 (24e) 11 (20e) 16 (15e) 2 (29e) 13 (18e) 9 (22e)
25 CHARDON CLARA VILLARD/BOEG 26 7 (24e) 8 (23e) 11 (20e) 0 (33e)
26 DESMARTIN ELISA SC D'AGY 26 9 (22e) 6 (25e) 9 (22e) 4 (27e) 8 (23e) 5 (26e)
27 VILLARD LINE CS CHAMONIX 21 6 (25e) 10 (21e) 0 (31e) 0 (38e) 5 (26e) 2 (29e)
28 MESER BALET CONSTANCE VILLARD/BOEG 20 3 (28e) 0 (33e) 11 (20e) 5 (26e) 4 (27e)
29 ARNOULD LISA SC GD BORNAN 17 14 (17e) (39e) 3 (28e) 0 (34e) 0 (34e)
30 DUPONCEL CLEMENCE DRAGONS ANNY 16 5 (26e) (35e) 0 (35e) 11 (20e)
31 FILLION ERINN SC GD BORNAN 16 8 (23e) 1 (30e) 7 (24e)
32 KARLESKIND LINA CS CHAMONIX 15 9 (22e) 2 (29e) 4 (27e)
33 COLLOMBAR TESSA SC MORZ AVO 14 14 (17e) (34e)
34 COUTTET HEYRAUD ALIZE CS CHAMONIX 14 (32e) 4 (27e) 10 (21e)
35 ROLLAND CHATILA ARWEN SC D'AGY 12 5 (26e) 7 (24e)
36 MESNIL CAPUCINE CS CHAMONIX 11 11 (20e)
37 ERTZBISCHOFF OLINA CS CHAMONIX 11 5 (26e) 0 (31e) 3 (28e) 1 (30e) 3 (28e)
38 JACQUARD LEANE VILLARD/BOEG 9 0 (33e) 0 (37e) 2 (29e) 6 (25e) 1 (30e) 0 (36e)
39 SVENSSON OLIVIA CS ARGENTIER 6 (34e) (33e) 6 (25e)
40 LEONARD JEANNE PRAZ LYS-SOM 3 3 (28e) (33e) (31e)
40 BOCQUET DELGADO ANNA-JULIA PRAZ LYS-SOM 3 (31e) (32e) 0 (31e) 3 (28e) 0 (32e)
42 ANTHONIOZ ROSE LES GETS S.C 2 2 (29e)
43 LERUSTE BRUNET FLORIANE EN HT GIFFRE 1 1 (30e) (36e) (35e) 0 (35e)
43 RAMUSHI ANDOLINA SC GD BORNAN 1 (32e) (36e) 1 (30e)
45 ABITBOL SHANNA SCNP ROCHOIS 0 (36e)
45 LESCURAT LOU-ANNE CNG 0 (34e) (35e) (37e) 0 (38e)
45 LAMOTTE DALANCON NOEMIE CNG 0 (32e)
45 AMRAOAH MINA DRAGONS ANNY 0 (36e) (32e)
45 GRAMPEIX ELOISE SCNP ROCHOIS 0 (38e) (34e) (33e)
45 TRACQ INES CHABLAIS NOR 0 (37e)