Saison 2019/2020

CLASSEMENT GÉNÉRAL SENIORS HOMMES

CLT Nom - Prénom An Club TOTAL Crit
Ind.CL
LaClu1
Ind.SK
Megève
Spr.CL
Cham2
MassSK
Somman
Ind.CL
GdBo
MassCL
Agy
Ind.SK
Annecy
MassSK
P.Roch2
MassSK
LaClu2
PourCL
Villar
Ind.SK
Conta2
MassSK
1 REYDET TITOUAN 1998 DRAGONS ANNY 540 32 (8e) 60 (3e) 60 (3e) 60 (3e) 80 (2e) 80 (2e) 40 (6e) 100pts 100pts 50 (4e)
2 BOSCHAT AMAURY 1985 CS ARGENTIER 440 26 (10e) 45 (5e) 50 (4e) 60 (3e) 45 (5e) 45 (5e) 80 (2e) 80 (2e) 80 (2e)
3 CHAUVET BENOIT 1981 CS MEGEVE 340 40 (6e) 100pts 100pts 100pts
4 CAMP THEOPHILE 1989 CS CHAMONIX 312 24 (11e) 45 (5e) 45 (5e) 50 (4e) 50 (4e) 26 (10e) 36 (7e) 60 (3e)
5 GACHET BASTIEN 1977 SC CONTAMINE 293 50 (4e) 12 (19e) 45 (5e) 50 (4e) 100pts 36 (7e)
6 TARANTOLA ANTOINE 1998 CS ARGENTIER 260 60 (3e) 100pts 100pts
7 OLLIVIER PLAUD ALIX 1996 VILLARD/BOEG 232 29 (9e) 40 (6e) 36 (7e) 32 (8e) 45 (5e) 50 (4e)
8 MERMOUD REMY 1999 CS CHAMONIX 210 100pts 50 (4e) 60 (3e)
9 PETIT JEAN THEO 1998 CHABLAIS NOR 207 36 (7e) 14 (17e) 29 (9e) 29 (9e) 14 (17e) 24 (11e) 40 (6e) 29 (9e) 20 (13e)
10 MALGRAND MATHIEU 1975 PRAZ LYS-SOM 201 22 (12e) 24 (11e) 29 (9e) 40 (6e) 20 (13e) 18 (14e) 40 (6e) 26 (10e)
11 ROGUET MATHIEU 1973 SCNP ROCHOIS 200 32 (8e) 16 (15e) 36 (7e) 32 (8e) 15 (16e) 24 (11e) 45 (5e) 15 (16e)
12 DUPONT JEAN CHRISTOPHE 1971 SC GD BORNAN 192 40 (6e) 26 (10e) 36 (7e) 50 (4e) 40 (6e)
13 MAURE NICOLAS 1995 PRAZ LYS-SOM 189 29 (9e) 32 (8e) 50 (4e) 20 (13e) 36 (7e) 22 (12e)
14 PORRET THIERRY 1976 CS MEGEVE 186 36 (7e) 29 (9e) 29 (9e) 32 (8e) 60 (3e)
15 HAMOUMRAOUI BERTRAND 1990 CS CHAMONIX 185 45 (5e) 60 (3e) 80 (2e)
16 AGNELLET GERARD 1992 CS LA CLUSAZ 180 80 (2e) 100pts
17 GROS SEBASTIEN 1985 DRAGONS ANNY 169 40 (6e) 45 (5e) 60 (3e) 24 (11e)
18 IKPEFAN SAMUEL 1991 SCNP ROCHOIS 168 36 (7e) 80 (2e) 26 (10e) 26 (10e)
19 CHARRIER SAMUEL 1979 CNG 146 24 (11e) 60 (3e) 36 (7e) 26 (10e)
20 DOMENGE ALEXANDRE 1978 DRAGONS ANNY 138 22 (12e) 45 (5e) 13 (18e) 14 (17e) 26 (10e) 18 (14e)
21 DESWAZIERE THEO 1996 SC GD BORNAN 130 50 (4e) 80 (2e)
22 BIOLLAZ DANIEL 1970 PRAZ LYS-SOM 125 13 (18e) 18 (14e) 18 (14e) 24 (11e) 11 (20e) 9 (22e) 16 (15e) 24 (11e) 12 (19e)
23 BOUCHET MARTIN 1988 CS ARGENTIER 120 40 (6e) 80 (2e)
24 MICHET GUILLAUME 1981 DRAGONS ANNY 112 80 (2e) 32 (8e)
25 ROUTIN MANUEL 1975 EN HT GIFFRE 112 15 (16e) 16 (15e) 26 (10e) 3 (28e) 13 (18e) 14 (17e) 14 (17e) 2 (29e) 4 (27e) 14 (17e) 4 (27e)
26 BONY FLORIN 1999 DRAGONS ANNY 110 15 (16e) 22 (12e) 26 (10e) 6 (25e) 10 (21e) 22 (12e) 9 (22e)
27 CHATELLARD YAN 1988 CS MEGEVE 102 24 (11e) 32 (8e) 32 (8e) 14 (17e)
28 PERRILLAT COLLOMB CHRISTOPHE 1979 SC GD BORNAN 100 100pts
28 GAILLARD JEAN-MARC 1980 SCNP ROCHOIS 100 100pts
30 PRIVE BAPTISTE 1998 SC CARROZ 95 20 (13e) 40 (6e) 11 (20e) 24 (11e)
31 BLANCHET CHRISTOPHE 1969 SC GD BORNAN 90 50 (4e) 40 (6e)
32 REZVOY BENOIT 1977 SC GD BORNAN 90 22 (12e) 29 (9e) 7 (24e) 12 (19e) 20 (13e)
33 FORT THOMAS 1980 PRAZ LYS-SOM 88 36 (7e) 36 (7e) 16 (15e)
34 PIERRU FLORIAN 1995 PRAZ LYS-SOM 83 20 (13e) 15 (16e) 16 (15e) 32 (8e)
35 COTTET PUINEL FELIX 1996 LES GETS S.C 80 80 (2e)
36 FAVRE ALEXANDRE 1974 DRAGONS ANNY 78 26 (10e) 32 (8e) 20 (13e)
37 CHARVET YANNICK 1977 CS MEGEVE 78 29 (9e) 12 (19e) 24 (11e) 13 (18e)
38 GALMICHE DORIAN 1998 SCNP ROCHOIS 77 26 (10e) 22 (12e) 29 (9e)
39 MISSILLIER TOM 1994 SC GD BORNAN 67 22 (12e) 45 (5e)
40 GUEBEY MATHIEU 1982 SALLANCHES 65 16 (15e) 24 (11e) 4 (27e) 6 (25e) 15 (16e)
41 MATEOS RAPHAEL 1994 VILLARD/BOEG 65 22 (12e) 9 (22e) 18 (14e) 16 (15e)
42 GROS BAPTISTE 1990 DRAGONS ANNY 60 60 (3e)
43 COLOMBAN SYLVAIN 1976 SCNP ROCHOIS 56 18 (14e) 9 (22e) 3 (28e) 8 (23e) 18 (14e)
44 TILLOY YOANN 1994 CNG 52 20 (13e) 32 (8e)
45 MAES LIONEL 1977 CS MEGEVE 49 6 (25e) 20 (13e) 8 (23e) 7 (24e) 8 (23e)
46 DESJACQUES JEROME 1982 VILLARD/BOEG 47 5 (26e) 16 (15e) 20 (13e) 6 (25e)
47 GUEBEY YANN 1999 PRAZ LYS-SOM 42 16 (15e) (31e) 13 (18e) 13 (18e)
48 DECHAMBOUX JACQUES 1966 CNG 42 16 (15e) 2 (29e) 12 (19e) 12 (19e)
49 SCHMITT AYMERIC 1975 SC CONTAMINE 40 18 (14e) 11 (20e) 11 (20e)
50 KOEGLER ALIX 1991 LES GETS S.C 40 14 (17e) 16 (15e) 10 (21e)
51 MANDEL LUCAS 1999 SCNP ROCHOIS 36 4 (27e) 15 (16e) 3 (28e) 14 (17e)
52 MILICI AURELIEN 1996 CS MEGEVE 29 29 (9e)
53 POLLET VILLARD LUCAS 1999 CS LA CLUSAZ 26 26 (10e)
54 MIRETTI PIERRE 1998 CS CHAMONIX 26 18 (14e) 8 (23e)
55 PERNET MUGNIER EDOUARD 1975 SC GD BORNAN 25 5 (26e) 15 (16e) 5 (26e)
56 BOUVIER NICOLAS 1980 VILLARD/BOEG 22 22 (12e)
57 BOURGEOIS MICHAEL 1998 CS LA CLUSAZ 22 15 (16e) 7 (24e)
58 HAMOUMRAOUI NICOLAS 1999 CS CHAMONIX 20 20 (13e)
59 PORRET GREGORY 1977 CS MEGEVE 20 15 (16e) 5 (26e)
60 VEISY GWENAEL 1979 EN HT GIFFRE 20 1 (30e) 9 (22e) (37e) (32e) 10 (21e)
61 MIRETTI THOMAS 1986 CS CHAMONIX 18 18 (14e)
61 DESCHAMPS AYMERIC 1987 SC GD BORNAN 18 18 (14e)
63 DUBOST YANN 1998 SC D'AGY 18 2 (29e) 13 (18e) 3 (28e)
64 BOISSIERE JULIEN 1978 DRAGONS ANNY 15 15 (16e)
65 ROUSSARIE VICTOR 1994 CS MEGEVE 15 14 (17e) 1 (30e)
66 BARBE ARNAUD 1987 SC D'AGY 13 13 (18e)
67 CHEMIN ALAN 1999 SC D'AGY 12 12 (19e)
68 TOCHON LAURENT 1967 SCNP ROCHOIS 11 11 (20e)
68 COMINOTTO JONATHAN 1987 CNG 11 11 (20e)
70 MICHET CLAUDE 1952 DRAGONS ANNY 10 10 (21e) (34e)
70 LEFEBVRE TIMOTHE 1999 CS MEGEVE 10 10 (21e)
70 JAYME LIONEL 1974 DRAGONS ANNY 10 10 (21e)
73 BENED FREDERIC 1976 CHABLAIS NOR 7 7 (24e)
74 JOSSERAND ALEXIS 1973 RANDO CHERAN 1 1 (30e)
75 VARAINE RICHARD 1967 DRAGONS ANNY 0 (31e)
75 BLANC PHILIPPE 1981 CHABLAIS NOR 0 (32e)
75 THUREL TEDDY 1993 SC D'AGY 0 (33e)
75 DUCRET JEREMIE 1978 DRAGONS ANNY 0 (35e)
75 VERGNE FRANCOIS 1961 ASO NTN-SNR 0 (36e) (33e)