Saison 2021/2022

CLASSEMENT GÉNÉRAL SENIORS HOMMES

CLT Nom - Prénom An Club TOTAL Crit
Ind.SK
Clusaz
Ind.CL
GdBo
MassSK
Megève
Spr.CL
Cham2
Ind.SK
Agy
Ind.CL
P.Roch
MassCL
Villar
Ind.SK
Annecy
MassCL
Conta2
Ind.SK
Praz/Som
MassSK
Derby
Descen
1 RIQUIER SIMON 2000 CNG 620 36 (7e) 45 (5e) 80 (2e) 80 (2e) 80 (2e) 80 (2e) 100pts 45 (5e) 100pts 100pts 80 (2e) 60 (3e)
2 REYDET TITOUAN 1998 DRAGONS ANNY 510 60 (3e) 50 (4e) 50 (4e) 40 (6e) 100pts 60 (3e) 80 (2e) 60 (3e) 100pts
3 MARIE SIMON 2001 SC D'AGY 439 40 (6e) 100pts 100pts 45 (5e) 29 (9e) 45 (5e) 80 (2e)
4 HUDRY CLERGEON MATTHIEU 2000 CS LA CLUSAZ 404 32 (8e) 50 (4e) 100pts 36 (7e) 18 (14e) 36 (7e) 50 (4e) 100pts 26 (10e)
5 MONNET VINCENT 1993 CNG 320 45 (5e) 40 (6e) 29 (9e) 50 (4e) 36 (7e) 60 (3e) 60 (3e) 29 (9e)
6 BOSCHAT AMAURY 1985 CS ARGENTIER 311 29 (9e) 36 (7e) 45 (5e) 32 (8e) 24 (11e) 50 (4e) 40 (6e) 40 (6e) 36 (7e) 60 (3e) 40 (6e)
7 ROGUET VICTOR 1995 SCNP ROCHOIS 200 60 (3e) 60 (3e) 80 (2e)
8 FAVRE ALEXANDRE 1974 DRAGONS ANNY 188 32 (8e) 20 (13e) 22 (12e) 32 (8e) 22 (12e) 40 (6e) 20 (13e)
9 BOUCHET MARTIN 1988 CS ARGENTIER 174 26 (10e) 26 (10e) 32 (8e) 45 (5e) 45 (5e)
10 PESSEY JULES 2001 CS LA CLUSAZ 172 60 (3e) 36 (7e) 26 (10e) 50 (4e)
11 LEVET DAMIEN 2001 SC GD BORNAN 160 80 (2e) 80 (2e)
12 SENANEUCH ANTOINE 1994 PRAZ LYS-SOM 148 18 (14e) 26 (10e) 24 (11e) 15 (16e) 36 (7e) 29 (9e)
13 STAMOS BASTIEN 2001 DRAGONS ANNY 136 22 (12e) 12 (19e) 40 (6e) 40 (6e) 22 (12e)
14 CHAUVET PIERRE 1979 CS MEGEVE 130 80 (2e) 50 (4e)
15 MICHET GUILLAUME 1981 DRAGONS ANNY 124 50 (4e) 45 (5e) 29 (9e)
16 MALGRAND MATHIEU 1975 PRAZ LYS-SOM 123 24 (11e) 29 (9e) 16 (15e) 18 (14e) 36 (7e)
17 ROGUET MATHIEU 1973 SCNP ROCHOIS 119 24 (11e) 14 (17e) 45 (5e) 36 (7e)
18 GENTIL LOANN 2001 SC D'AGY 113 26 (10e) 29 (9e) 40 (6e) 18 (14e)
19 GACHET BASTIEN 1977 SC CONTAMINE 106 20 (13e) 50 (4e) 36 (7e)
20 BONY FLORIN 1999 DRAGONS ANNY 101 22 (12e) 18 (14e) 32 (8e) 29 (9e)
21 DESWAZIERE THEO 1996 SC GD BORNAN 100 100pts
21 GAILLARD JEAN-MARC 1980 SCNP ROCHOIS 100 100pts
21 GIROD LOUIS 2000 VILLARD/BOEG 100 100pts
24 PERRILLAT BOTTONET MATHIEU 2000 CS LA CLUSAZ 100 60 (3e) 40 (6e)
25 MISSILLIER TOM 1994 SC GD BORNAN 92 60 (3e) 32 (8e)
26 COURSON ADRIEN 2001 SC D'AGY 83 20 (13e) 7 (24e) 20 (13e) 24 (11e) 12 (19e)
27 TARANTOLA ANTOINE 1998 CS ARGENTIER 80 80 (2e)
28 HAMOUMRAOUI BERTRAND 1990 CS CHAMONIX 79 29 (9e) 50 (4e)
29 SCHMITT AYMERIC 1975 SC CONTAMINE 79 26 (10e) 11 (20e) 20 (13e) 22 (12e)
30 BRIFFAZ THOMAS 2000 SC GD BORNAN 77 45 (5e) 32 (8e)
31 ALBERTINO CHARLY 2001 SC GD BORNAN 77 16 (15e) 9 (22e) 26 (10e) 26 (10e)
32 BARBIER ULYSSE 1996 SC CONTAMINE 77 20 (13e) 18 (14e) 15 (16e) 24 (11e)
33 ROUTIN MANUEL 1975 EN HT GIFFRE 70 14 (17e) 22 (12e) 10 (21e) 24 (11e)
34 LEVET ALAIN 1977 SCNP ROCHOIS 66 13 (18e) 29 (9e) 24 (11e)
35 VERGNE FRAN?OIS 1961 ASO NTN-SNR 65 22 (12e) 11 (20e) 32 (8e)
36 GROS SEBASTIEN 1985 DRAGONS ANNY 60 36 (7e) 24 (11e)
37 MORIN OLIVIER 1977 SC D'AGY 60 15 (16e) 14 (17e) 16 (15e) 15 (16e)
38 COLOMBAN SYLVAIN 1976 SCNP ROCHOIS 54 22 (12e) 16 (15e) 16 (15e)
39 SUTTER YOHANN 1992 VILLARD/BOEG 50 50 (4e)
40 HUBERT MATEO 2001 SC CONTAMINE 48 18 (14e) 16 (15e) 14 (17e)
41 DUPONT JEAN CHRISTOPHE 1971 SC GD BORNAN 46 20 (13e) 26 (10e)
42 IKPEFAN SAMUEL 1991 SCNP ROCHOIS 45 45 (5e)
43 OLLIVIER PLAUD ALIX 1996 VILLARD/BOEG 40 40 (6e)
44 COLLOMB PATTON ANTOINE 1995 CS LA CLUSAZ 40 16 (15e) 24 (11e)
45 CHARVET YANNICK 1977 PRAZ LYS-SOM 36 16 (15e) 20 (13e)
46 PERNET MUGNIER EDOUARD 1975 SC GD BORNAN 36 6 (25e) 18 (14e) 12 (19e)
47 TILLOY YOANN 1994 CNG 35 20 (13e) 15 (16e)
48 DUMONT CLEMENT 1993 CS CHAMONIX 32 32 (8e)
48 CAMP THEOPHILE 1989 CS CHAMONIX 32 32 (8e)
48 PORRET THIERRY 1976 CS MEGEVE 32 32 (8e)
51 THUREL TIM 1999 SC D'AGY 30 14 (17e) 16 (15e)
52 BIOLLAZ DANIEL 1970 PRAZ LYS-SOM 26 26 (10e)
53 JOSSERAND ALEXIS 1973 RANDO CHERAN 26 15 (16e) 11 (20e)
54 BOUVIER NICOLAS 1980 VILLARD/BOEG 24 24 (11e)
55 MISSILLIER ELOI 1999 SC GD BORNAN 22 22 (12e)
55 GUEBEY YANN 1999 PRAZ LYS-SOM 22 22 (12e)
57 MANDEL LUCAS 1999 SCNP ROCHOIS 21 8 (23e) 13 (18e)
58 GUEBEY MATHIEU 1982 SALLANCHES 18 18 (14e)
59 BAHOR THOMAS 1985 CNG 15 15 (16e)
59 VALLET NEIL 1993 VILLARD/BOEG 15 15 (16e)
61 COMINOTTO JONATHAN 1987 CNG 13 13 (18e)
61 REZVOY BENOIT 1977 CS LA CLUSAZ 13 13 (18e)