Saison 2021/2022

CLASSEMENT GÉNÉRAL U20 HOMMES

CLT Nom - Prénom An Club TOTAL Crit
Ind.SK
Clusaz
Ind.CL
GdBo
MassSK
Megève
Spr.CL
Cham2
Ind.SK
Agy
Ind.CL
P.Roch
MassCL
Villar
Ind.SK
Annecy
MassCL
Conta2
Ind.SK
Praz/Som
MassSK
Derby
Descen
1 FUCHS ARTHUR 2004 CS LA CLUSAZ 487 80 (2e) 80 (2e) 100pts 50 (4e) 26 (10e) 45 (5e) 100pts 29 (9e) 32 (8e)
2 BARON BAPTISTE 2003 CS LA CLUSAZ 450 60 (3e) 100pts 50 (4e) 100pts 12 (19e) 60 (3e) 60 (3e) 20 (13e)
3 GONIN LEANDRE 2004 SC GD BORNAN 363 36 (7e) 36 (7e) 80 (2e) 32 (8e) 14 (17e) 80 (2e) 36 (7e) 45 (5e) 50 (4e) 24 (11e) 24 (11e)
4 BONAVENT THOMAS 2004 SC D'AGY 237 22 (12e) 45 (5e) 24 (11e) 40 (6e) 8 (23e) 60 (3e) 20 (13e) 26 (10e) 16 (15e)
5 ROBERT ELOUAN 2004 SALLANCHES 227 29 (9e) 32 (8e) 40 (6e) 9 (22e) 36 (7e) 22 (12e) 18 (14e) 50 (4e)
6 LEVET GASTON 2004 SCNP ROCHOIS 215 15 (16e) 100pts 50 (4e) 50 (4e)
7 DIERSTEIN ARTHUR 2004 CNG 213 32 (8e) 29 (9e) 45 (5e) 11 (20e) 29 (9e) 22 (12e) 45 (5e)
8 GARNIER AXEL 2003 SALLANCHES 210 45 (5e) 60 (3e) 45 (5e) 60 (3e)
9 GENY EDGAR 2003 SALLANCHES 180 100pts 80 (2e)
10 PERROUD DORIAN 2004 SCNP ROCHOIS 180 40 (6e) 100pts 40 (6e)
11 MARIE THOMAS 2003 SC D'AGY 179 45 (5e) 40 (6e) 26 (10e) 24 (11e) 29 (9e) 15 (16e)
12 PANISSET SIMON 2004 SC GD BORNAN 173 50 (4e) 60 (3e) 13 (18e) 50 (4e)
13 ADAM NINO 2004 CS CHAMONIX 170 60 (3e) 60 (3e) 5 (26e) 45 (5e)
14 DEJOUR HUGO 2002 SCNP ROCHOIS 160 60 (3e) 100pts
15 FORTINA ADAM 2004 SC CONTAMINE 154 24 (11e) 80 (2e) 32 (8e) 18 (14e)
16 COINTEPAS COLIN 2004 CNG 153 20 (13e) 20 (13e) 26 (10e) 29 (9e) 6 (25e) 18 (14e) 24 (11e) 16 (15e) 14 (17e)
17 BORDES ETIENNE 2002 CS LA CLUSAZ 152 100pts 20 (13e) 32 (8e)
18 ROUTIN HUGO 2003 PRAZ LYS-SOM 148 18 (14e) 80 (2e) 50 (4e)
19 BLANCHARD TITOUAN 2004 CS LA CLUSAZ 133 24 (11e) 80 (2e) 29 (9e)
20 GUIRAUD POILLOT THEO 2002 VILLARD/BOEG 130 50 (4e) 80 (2e)
21 CALANDRY RAPHAEL 2004 DRAGONS ANNY 122 22 (12e) 100pts
22 BRETON AURELIEN 2003 VILLARD/BOEG 122 40 (6e) 10 (21e) 32 (8e) 40 (6e)
23 BELLE CLOT SAMUEL 2004 SCNP ROCHOIS 120 80 (2e) 40 (6e)
24 COLET MAXIME 2003 SCNP ROCHOIS 120 24 (11e) 45 (5e) 7 (24e) 22 (12e) 22 (12e)
25 GROS MICHELE 2004 SC CONTAMINE 112 36 (7e) 40 (6e) 36 (7e)
26 PERRILLAT BOITEUX TANGUY 2002 SC GD BORNAN 110 50 (4e) 60 (3e)
27 MISSILLIER CONSTANT 2003 SC GD BORNAN 100 100pts
27 PATUREL GAETAN 2003 SCNP ROCHOIS 100 100pts
29 SOCQUET MATHIEU 2002 SALLANCHES 91 26 (10e) 29 (9e) 36 (7e)
30 ROGUET MATEO 2003 SCNP ROCHOIS 84 22 (12e) 22 (12e) 40 (6e)
31 CHAPPAZ SIMON 2002 CS LA CLUSAZ 80 80 (2e)
31 LAUSENAZ GRIS ANTHONY 2004 CHABLAIS NOR 80 80 (2e)
33 MALGRAND HUGO 2003 PRAZ LYS-SOM 77 32 (8e) 45 (5e)
34 GEORGES THIBAULT 2004 SALLANCHES 72 50 (4e) 22 (12e)
35 MEYNET JEAN 2002 PRAZ LYS-SOM 64 32 (8e) 32 (8e)
36 PIALAT MAXENCE 2003 CS LA CLUSAZ 60 60 (3e)
37 LEHOUILLIER PIERRE 2003 CHABLAIS NOR 60 40 (6e) 20 (13e)
38 PEIGNE VICTOR 2004 CNG 50 26 (10e) 24 (11e)
39 MICHEL JULIEN 2004 CS LA CLUSAZ 42 16 (15e) 26 (10e)
40 JOUANNAUD LIONEL 2004 CS CHAMONIX 36 36 (7e)
40 TOCHON MATTHIAS 2002 SCNP ROCHOIS 36 36 (7e)
40 FAVRE BONVIN TITOUAN 2004 SC GD BORNAN 36 36 (7e)
40 GIROD FELIX 2003 VILLARD/BOEG 36 36 (7e)
44 DUCRET PIERRE 2004 VILLARD/BOEG 35 20 (13e) 15 (16e)
45 BOUVEROT ZIAN 2003 SC CONTAMINE 32 32 (8e)
46 THOVEX JULIEN 2002 CS LA CLUSAZ 29 29 (9e)
46 VULLIET ANTOINE 2003 CNG 29 29 (9e)
48 BOSSUT ALEXANDRE 2002 PRAZ LYS-SOM 26 26 (10e)
48 LEBARD JAN 2004 DRAGONS ANNY 26 26 (10e)
50 BETRIX ALEXIS 2004 CHABLAIS NOR 4 4 (27e)