Saison 2019/2020

CLASSEMENT GÉNÉRAL U13 DAMES

CLT Nom - Prénom Club TOTAL Journ1
CàP
Megève
Spr.CL
Cham1
Biath.
Somman
Ind.CL
GdBo
MassCL
Agy
Ind.SK
Annecy
MassSK
P.Roch1
Spr.SK
LaClu2
PourCL
Villar
Ind.SK
Conta1
Biath.
1 GACHET EMMA CS MEGEVE 660 50 (4e) 80 (2e) 100pts 100pts 22 (12e) 100pts 100pts 80 (2e) 100pts 45 (5e)
2 OLIVA JULIETTE SALLANCHES 560 100pts 100pts 60 (3e) 100pts 60 (3e) 50 (4e) 45 (5e) 60 (3e) 60 (3e) 80 (2e)
3 PAWLIKOWSKI ELISE SCNP ROCHOIS 405 15 (16e) 36 (7e) 26 (10e) 80 (2e) 80 (2e) 50 (4e) 29 (9e) 80 (2e) 50 (4e)
4 CANET CLOE CS LA CLUSAZ 382 26 (10e) 32 (8e) 29 (9e) 40 (6e) 100pts 45 (5e) 80 (2e) 45 (5e) 40 (6e) 14 (17e)
5 AILLOUD LUCIE VILLARD/BOEG 375 40 (6e) 45 (5e) 2 (29e) 40 (6e) 1 (30e) 40 (6e) 60 (3e) 100pts 50 (4e) 18 (14e)
6 PINEL JULIA SALLANCHES 347 26 (10e) 50 (4e) 80 (2e) 29 (9e) 26 (10e) 26 (10e) 36 (7e) 20 (13e) 26 (10e) 100pts
7 ALAIS ANGELE SC GD BORNAN 326 18 (14e) 8 (23e) 13 (18e) 60 (3e) 80 (2e) 50 (4e) 13 (18e) 15 (16e) 40 (6e) 18 (14e) 60 (3e)
8 PALLUD BAMBOU DRAGONS ANNY 316 60 (3e) 40 (6e) 9 (22e) 50 (4e) 45 (5e) 16 (15e) 22 (12e) 26 (10e) 50 (4e) 45 (5e) 10 (21e)
9 DELERCE CAMILLE SC D'AGY 296 80 (2e) 29 (9e) 22 (12e) 80 (2e) 10 (21e) 20 (13e) 6 (25e) 8 (23e) 29 (9e) 36 (7e)
10 ACHOUI MAELLE VILLARD/BOEG 265 29 (9e) 36 (7e) 45 (5e) 45 (5e) 60 (3e) 32 (8e) 18 (14e)
11 GODEY EMILIE CS CHAMONIX 225 5 (26e) 20 (13e) 11 (20e) 18 (14e) 50 (4e) 29 (9e) 29 (9e) 36 (7e) 32 (8e) 29 (9e)
12 BETRIX MELINA CHABLAIS NOR 206 20 (13e) 22 (12e) 50 (4e) 20 (13e) 36 (7e) 18 (14e) 14 (17e) 18 (14e) 18 (14e) 16 (15e) 40 (6e)
13 GAUDILLAT AGATHE SC D'AGY 200 60 (3e) 20 (13e) 32 (8e) 13 (18e) 5 (26e) 16 (15e) 14 (17e) 36 (7e) 22 (12e)
14 SCHMITT COLINE SALLANCHES 190 24 (11e) 40 (6e) 9 (22e) 45 (5e) 32 (8e) 20 (13e) 20 (13e)
15 GASSILLOUD EMMA VILLARD/BOEG 173 22 (12e) 2 (29e) 29 (9e) 4 (27e) 14 (17e) 12 (19e) 32 (8e) 26 (10e) 24 (11e) 26 (10e)
16 REZVOY LUCIE CS LA CLUSAZ 160 2 (29e) 26 (10e) 1 (30e) 8 (23e) 11 (20e) 36 (7e) 40 (6e) 24 (11e) 15 (16e)
17 PICCOT JADE VILLARD/BOEG 157 36 (7e) 10 (21e) 15 (16e) 26 (10e) 12 (19e) 36 (7e) 16 (15e) 8 (23e) 16 (15e) 2 (29e) 6 (25e)
18 ISABELLA LOUISON VILLARD/BOEG 148 6 (25e) 24 (11e) 24 (11e) 13 (18e) 18 (14e) 24 (11e) 11 (20e) 13 (18e) 32 (8e) 7 (24e)
19 RUBY LUDMILLA CS ARGENTIER 144 12 (19e) 9 (22e) 6 (25e) 7 (24e) 40 (6e) 60 (3e) 10 (21e) 0 (34e)
20 CHARDON MATHILDE VILLARD/BOEG 141 14 (17e) 12 (19e) 22 (12e) 32 (8e) 0 (33e) 15 (16e) 14 (17e) 22 (12e) 22 (12e) 9 (22e)
21 BASTARD ROSSET NELLY SC GD BORNAN 121 0 (32e) 36 (7e) 16 (15e) 16 (15e) 14 (17e) 1 (30e) 10 (21e) 15 (16e) 13 (18e) 11 (20e)
22 LOUBIERE PORET ISALINE CS LA CLUSAZ 109 3 (28e) 32 (8e) 7 (24e) 15 (16e) 22 (12e) 8 (23e) 2 (29e) 11 (20e) 9 (22e) 5 (26e) 12 (19e)
23 ROUX HELOISE SC CONTAMINE 109 10 (21e) 15 (16e) 14 (17e) 6 (25e) 15 (16e) 13 (18e) 4 (27e) 24 (11e) 13 (18e) 15 (16e) 5 (26e)
24 PERRILLAT COLLOMB AGATHE SC GD BORNAN 96 45 (5e) 5 (26e) 1 (30e) 24 (11e) 10 (21e) 9 (22e) 0 (34e) 0 (34e) 2 (29e)
25 PROFIT ELINE CS LA CLUSAZ 96 13 (18e) 8 (23e) 9 (22e) 6 (25e) 20 (13e) 9 (22e) 22 (12e) 11 (20e) 12 (19e) 8 (23e)
26 PASCUAL NINA LES GETS S.C 95 14 (17e) 11 (20e) 4 (27e) 11 (20e) 7 (24e) 12 (19e) 7 (24e) 1 (30e) 8 (23e) 32 (8e)
27 JUIGNIER SINTUREL MAYA DRAGONS ANNY 81 0 (32e) 1 (30e) 16 (15e) 2 (29e) 5 (26e) 15 (16e) 24 (11e) 0 (36e) 0 (31e) 3 (28e) 16 (15e)
28 HUSSONG FLORE CS LA CLUSAZ 81 11 (20e) 12 (19e) 14 (17e) 20 (13e) 4 (27e) 3 (28e) 6 (25e) 14 (17e) 4 (27e)
29 BERTRAND LEONORE CNG 80 13 (18e) 16 (15e) 0 (31e) 8 (23e) 6 (25e) 6 (25e) 12 (19e) 12 (19e) 4 (27e) 13 (18e)
30 TEYSSIER LISE SCNP ROCHOIS 70 8 (23e) 3 (28e) 18 (14e) 5 (26e) 3 (28e) 7 (24e) 5 (26e) 24 (11e)
31 ESTEVES GUER PAULINE CS MEGEVE 65 32 (8e) 18 (14e) 5 (26e) 9 (22e) 1 (30e)
32 OREMUS JUDITH VILLARD/BOEG 65 1 (30e) 4 (27e) 10 (21e) 0 (31e) 29 (9e) 0 (33e) 2 (29e) 7 (24e) 11 (20e) 2 (29e)
33 PETROD JULIE CNG 64 7 (24e) 6 (25e) 0 (32e) 10 (21e) 24 (11e) 0 (31e) 5 (26e) 9 (22e) 3 (28e) 1 (30e)
34 SAVEL LEA VILLARD/BOEG 62 16 (15e) 0 (31e) 3 (28e) 0 (33e) 0 (32e) 8 (23e) 4 (27e) 4 (27e) 20 (13e) 7 (24e)
35 FAVRE BONVIN MAYA SC GD BORNAN 59 0 (31e) 7 (24e) 5 (26e) 13 (18e) 11 (20e) 7 (24e) 0 (32e) 0 (33e) 10 (21e) 6 (25e) 0 (31e)
36 SALOMON EVIE SC D'AGY 28 9 (22e) (33e) 3 (28e) 2 (29e) 10 (21e) 0 (31e) 1 (30e) 3 (28e)
37 CONTANT ISALIE PRAZ LYS-SOM 7 4 (27e) (33e) (34e) (35e) 3 (28e) (34e) (32e) 0 (33e) 0 (33e) 0 (33e)
37 FERRAND LEA DRAGONS ANNY 7 (34e) (37e) (32e) 4 (27e) (37e) 3 (28e) (37e) 0 (32e) 0 (31e) 0 (35e)
39 VOISIN ABIGAELLE SC D'AGY 2 (34e) 2 (29e) (35e) (31e)
40 DEBALME MARIE LOU SC D'AGY 0 (35e) (36e) (35e) (35e) (32e) (32e)
40 PIANFETTI ROUX EMMA SC D'AGY 0 (36e) (39e) (36e)
40 VANKREN LENA CS ARGENTIER 0 (38e) (36e) (38e) (36e) (38e) (34e)
40 MICHEL MARINE SC MORZ AVO 0 (39e)
40 LEFEBVRE YSALINE SC MORZ AVO 0 (40e)
40 CRAVERO JAIONA SC CONTAMINE 0 (39e) (35e) (34e) (37e)